Eurovision Song Contest Rotterdam 2021's primary photo
  • Eurovision Song Contest Rotterdam 2021 (2021–2021)
  • TV Mini-series | Music
Eurovision Song Contest Rotterdam 2021 (2021–2021)
TV Mini-series | Music

65th Eurovision Song Contest live from Rotterdam, The Netherlands.
Seasons
Cinematographer
Production Designer
Trending

Become a member to see MOVIEmeter and news information about Eurovision Song Contest Rotterdam 2021.

Status
Edit Released
Updated May 18, 2021

Release date (First episode)
May 18, 2021 (United States)
Awards

Contacts

Become a member to see contact information for Eurovision Song Contest Rotterdam 2021.

Cast

+ Add Cast
220 cast members
Name STARmeter Episodes Known for
Nikkie de Jager
Self - Presenter Self - Presenter   See fewer
Members only
3
Chantal Janzen
Self - Presenter Self - Presenter   See fewer
Members only
3
Edsilia Rombley
Self - Presenter Self - Presenter   See fewer
Members only
3
Jan Smit
Self - Presenter Self - Presenter   See fewer
Members only
3
Martin Österdahl
Self - Executive Supervisor Self - Executive Supervisor   See fewer
Members only
3
Duncan Laurence
Self - Performer / Self Self - Performer / Self   See fewer
Members only
3
Saverio Raimondo
Self - Italian Commentator (Radio) / Self - Italian Commentator Self - Italian Commentator (Radio) / Self - Italian Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Myf Warhurst
Self - Australian Commentator Self - Australian Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Joel Creasey
Self - Australian Commentator / Self - Announcer Australian Jury Points / Self - Australian Commentator (voice) Self - Australian Commentator / Self - Announcer Australian Jury Points / Self - Australian Commentator (voice)   See fewer
Members only
3
Rop Verheijen
Dutch commentator (audio description) Dutch commentator (audio description)   See fewer
Members only
3
Giorgos Kapoutzidis
Self - Greek Commentator Self - Greek Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Edward af Sillén
Self - Swedish Commentator Self - Swedish Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Stéphane Bern
Self - French Commentator Self - French Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Laurence Boccolini
Self - French Commentator Self - French Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Ema Stokholma
Self - Italian Commentator (Radio) / Self - Italian Commentator Self - Italian Commentator (Radio) / Self - Italian Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Yuriy Aksyuta
Self - Russian Commentator Self - Russian Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Tony Aguilar
Self - Spanish Commentator Self - Spanish Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Mikko Silvennoinen
Self - Finnish Commentator Self - Finnish Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Eva Frantz
Self - Finnish Commentator: Swedish speaking region Self - Finnish Commentator: Swedish speaking region   See fewer
Members only
3
Christer Björkman
Self - Swedish Commentator Self - Swedish Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Jan Maxián
Self - Czech Commentator Self - Czech Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Marte Stokstad
Self - Norwegian Commentator Self - Norwegian Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Cornald Maas
Self - Dutch Commentator Self - Dutch Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Albert Cerný
Self - Czech Commentator Self - Czech Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Nicolai Molbech
Self - Danish Commentator Self - Danish Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Louis Patsalidis
Self - Cypryotic Commentator Self - Cypryotic Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Maria Kozakou
Self - Greek Commentator Self - Greek Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Peter Urban
Self - German Commentator Self - German Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Julia Varela
Self - Spanish Commentator Self - Spanish Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Johan Lindroos
Self - Finnish Commentator: Swedish speaking region Self - Finnish Commentator: Swedish speaking region   See fewer
Members only
3
Victor Escudero
Self - Spanish Commentator Self - Spanish Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Sander Lantinga
Self - Dutch Commentator Self - Dutch Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Henrik Milling
Self - Danish Commentator Self - Danish Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Levan Tvaltvadze
Self - Finnish Commentator: Russish speaking region Self - Finnish Commentator: Russish speaking region   See fewer
Members only
3
Timur Miroshnychenko
Self - Ukrainian Commentator Self - Ukrainian Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
Yana Churikova
Self - Russian Commentator Self - Russian Commentator   See fewer
Members only
3
The Roop
Themselves - Lithuanian Contestants Themselves - Lithuanian Contestants   See fewer
Members only
2
Ana Soklic
Self - Slovenian Contestant Self - Slovenian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Manizha Khamraeva
Self - Russian Contestant Self - Russian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Tousin Chiza
Self - Swedish Contestant Self - Swedish Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Elena Tsagrinou
Self - Cypriot Contestant Self - Cypriot Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Andreas Haukeland
Self - Norwegian Contestant Self - Norwegian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Hooverphonic
Themselves - Belgian Contestants Themselves - Belgian Contestants   See fewer
Members only
2
Eden Alene
Self - Israeli Contestant Self - Israeli Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Måns Zelmerlöw
Self / Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof") Self / Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof")   See fewer
Members only
2
Samira Efendi
Self - Azerbaijani Contestant Self - Azerbaijani Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Go_A
Themselves - Ukrainian Contestants Themselves - Ukrainian Contestants   See fewer
Members only
2
Destiny Chukunyere
Self - Maltese Contestant Self - Maltese Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Anne-Marie David
Self / Self (segment "Car Rides") Self / Self (segment "Car Rides")   See fewer
Members only
2
Lennie Kuhr
Self / Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof") Self / Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof")   See fewer
Members only
2
Måneskin
Themselves - Italian Contestants Themselves - Italian Contestants   See fewer
Members only
2
Jendrik Sigwart
Self - German Contestant Self - German Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Jeangu Macrooy
Self - Dutch Contestant Self - Dutch Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Sara Cox
Self - British Commentator Self - British Commentator   See fewer
Members only
2
Helena Paparizou
Self / Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof") Self / Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof")   See fewer
Members only
2
Ruslana Lyzhicko
Self / Self (segment "Car Rides") Self / Self (segment "Car Rides")   See fewer
Members only
2
Barbara Pravi
Self - French Contestant Self - French Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Stefania Liberakakis
Self - Greek Contestant Self - Greek Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Scott Mills
Self - British Commentator Self - British Commentator   See fewer
Members only
2
Niamh Kavanagh
Self / Self (segment "Car Rides") Self / Self (segment "Car Rides")   See fewer
Members only
2
Chelcee Grimes
Self - British Commentator Self - British Commentator   See fewer
Members only
2
Hurricane
Themselves - Serbian Contestants Themselves - Serbian Contestants   See fewer
Members only
2
Blind Channel
Themselves - Finnish Contestants Themselves - Finnish Contestants   See fewer
Members only
2
Gjon's Tears
Self - Swiss Contestant Self - Swiss Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Izhar Cohen
Self / Self (segment "Car Rides") Self / Self (segment "Car Rides")   See fewer
Members only
2
Blas Cantó
Self - Spanish Contestant Self - Spanish Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Daði og Gagnamagnið
Themselves - Icelandic Contestants Themselves - Icelandic Contestants   See fewer
Members only
2
Natalia Gordienko
Self - Moldovan Contestant Self - Moldovan Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
James Newman
Self - United Kingdom Contestant Self - United Kingdom Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Tornike Kipiani
Self - Georgian Contestant Self - Georgian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Senhit
Self - Sanmarinese Contestant Self - Sanmarinese Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Anxhela Peristeri
Self - Albanian Contestant Self - Albanian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Victoria Georgieva
Self - Bulgarian Contestant Self - Bulgarian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
2
Judith Wernli
Self - Swiss Commentator (Radio) Self - Swiss Commentator (Radio)   See fewer
Members only
2
Eric Dauer
Self - Swiss Commentator (Radio) Self - Swiss Commentator (Radio)   See fewer
Members only
2
The Black Mamba
Themselves - Portuguese Contestants Themselves - Portuguese Contestants   See fewer
Members only
2
Getty Kaspers
Self / Self - Teach-In Self / Self - Teach-In   See fewer
Members only
2
Redouan 'Redo' Ait Chitt
Self - Dancer Self - Dancer   See fewer
Members only
1
Eefje de Visser
Self - Performer Self - Performer   See fewer
Members only
1
Jessica Cerro
Self - Australian Contestant Self - Australian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Vasil Garvanliev
Self - Macedonian Contestant Self - Macedonian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Lesley Roy
Self - Irish Contestant Self - Irish Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Albina Grcic
Self - Croatian Contestant Self - Croatian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Roxen
Self - Romanian Contestant Self - Romanian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Davina Michelle
Self - Performer Self - Performer   See fewer
Members only
1
Thekla Reuten
Self - Performer Self - Performer   See fewer
Members only
1
Members only
1
Members only
1
Members only
1
Members only
1
Amanda Holden
Self - Announcer Jury Points of the United Kingdom Self - Announcer Jury Points of the United Kingdom   See fewer
Members only
1
Graham Norton
Self - British Commentator Self - British Commentator   See fewer
Members only
1
Hannes Óli Ágústsson
Self - Announcer Icelandic Jury Points Self - Announcer Icelandic Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Members only
1
Ida Nowakowska
Self - Announcer Polish Jury Points Self - Announcer Polish Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Barbara Schöneberger
Self - Announcer German Jury Points Self - Announcer German Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Damiano David
Self - Italian Contestant Self - Italian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Jamala
Self Self   See fewer
Members only
1
Victoria De Angelis
Self - Italian Contestant Self - Italian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Polina Gagarina
Self - Announcer Russian Jury Points Self - Announcer Russian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Lucy Ayoub
Self - Announcer Israeli Jury Points Self - Announcer Israeli Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Ethan Torchio
Self - Italian Contestant Self - Italian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Carola Häggkvist
Self - Announcer Swedish Jury Points Self - Announcer Swedish Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Thomas Raggi
Self - Italian Contestant Self - Italian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Afrojack
Self - Performer (segment "Music Binds Us") Self - Performer (segment "Music Binds Us")   See fewer
Members only
1
Romy Monteiro
Self - Announcer Dutch Jury Points Self - Announcer Dutch Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Andrius Mamontovas
Self - Announcer Lithuanian Jury Points Self - Announcer Lithuanian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Nieves Álvarez
Self - Announcer Spanish Jury Points Self - Announcer Spanish Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Manolis Ginis
Self - Announcer Jury Points of Greece Self - Announcer Jury Points of Greece   See fewer
Members only
1
Members only
1
Members only
1
Philipp Hansa
Self - Announcer Austrian Jury Points Self - Announcer Austrian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Ryan O'Shaughnessy
Self - Announcer Irish Jury Points Self - Announcer Irish Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Ziarah Janssen
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Sanne Maas
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Carla Lazzari
Self - Announcer French Jury Points Self - Announcer French Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Tatána Kucharová
Self - Announcer Jury Points of Czech Republic Self - Announcer Jury Points of Czech Republic   See fewer
Members only
1
Catalina Ponor
Self - Announcer Romanian Jury Points Self - Announcer Romanian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Glennis Grace
Self - Performer (segment "Music Binds Us") Self - Performer (segment "Music Binds Us")   See fewer
Members only
1
Cristiano Malgioglio
Self - Italian Commentator Self - Italian Commentator   See fewer
Members only
1
Danira Boukhriss
Self - Announcer Belgian Jury Points Self - Announcer Belgian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Tom de Jong
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Lordi
Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof") Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof")   See fewer
Members only
1
Members only
1
Vincent Bueno
Self - Austrian Contestant Self - Austrian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Peter Sterk
Actor (segment "Music Binds Us") Actor (segment "Music Binds Us")   See fewer
Members only
1
Tina Müller
Self - Announcer Danish Jury Points Self - Announcer Danish Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Angélique Beldner
Self - Announcer Jury Points of Switzerland Self - Announcer Jury Points of Switzerland   See fewer
Members only
1
Babbelot Leeman
Actor (segment "Music Binds Us") Actor (segment "Music Binds Us")   See fewer
Members only
1
Chris de Wolde
Self - Teach-In Self - Teach-In   See fewer
Members only
1
Annemijn Wieland
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Eldar Gasimov
Self - Announcer Jury Points of Azerbaijan Self - Announcer Jury Points of Azerbaijan   See fewer
Members only
1
Lieuwe Albertsma
Self - Performer (segment "Music Binds Us") Self - Performer (segment "Music Binds Us")   See fewer
Members only
1
Katri Norrlin
Self - Announcer Finnish Jury Points Self - Announcer Finnish Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Silje Skjemstad Cruz
Self - Announcer Norwegian Jury Points Self - Announcer Norwegian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Luciano Plazibat
Self - Dancer for Croatian Contestant Self - Dancer for Croatian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Ruth Jacott
Self (segment "Car Rides") Self (segment "Car Rides")   See fewer
Members only
1
Enzo van Scheppingen
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Ard Weenink
Self - Teach-In Self - Teach-In   See fewer
Members only
1
Koos Versteeg
Self - Teach-In Self - Teach-In   See fewer
Members only
1
Lorella Flego
Self - Announcer Slovenian Jury Points Self - Announcer Slovenian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Dez Maarsen
Self - Dancer Self - Dancer   See fewer
Members only
1
Dean Conder
Ukraine Audience Ukraine Audience   See fewer
Members only
1
Dragana Kosjerina
Self - Announcer Serbian Jury Points Self - Announcer Serbian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Maciej Miskiewicz
Self - Polish Dancer Self - Polish Dancer   See fewer
Members only
1
Vane Markoski
Self - Announcer Jury Points of North Macedonia Self - Announcer Jury Points of North Macedonia   See fewer
Members only
1
Uku Suviste
Self - Estonian Contestant Self - Estonian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Samanta Tina
Self - Latvian Contestant Self - Latvian Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Daniel Borzewski
Self - Polish Dancer Self - Polish Dancer   See fewer
Members only
1
Nel Lekatompessy
Actor (segment "Music Binds Us") Actor (segment "Music Binds Us")   See fewer
Members only
1
Nigar Jamal
Self - Announcer Jury Points of Azerbaijan Self - Announcer Jury Points of Azerbaijan   See fewer
Members only
1
Coeshi van der Puije
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Jeroen Molenaar
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Deja Jazz Mennie
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Alard Goeting
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
John Gaasbeek
Self - Teach-In Self - Teach-In   See fewer
Members only
1
Tayanna
Self - Announcer Ukrainian Jury Points Self - Announcer Ukrainian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Ruud Nijhuis
Self - Teach-In Self - Teach-In   See fewer
Members only
1
Ivan Dorian Molnar
Self - Announcer Croatian Jury Points Self - Announcer Croatian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Milosz Kuterasinski
Self - Polish Dancer Self - Polish Dancer   See fewer
Members only
1
Juliette Kuiper
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Fyr & Flamme
Themselves - Danish Contestants Themselves - Danish Contestants   See fewer
Members only
1
Gabriele Corsi
Self - Italian Commentator Self - Italian Commentator   See fewer
Members only
1
Judith Veltman
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Floris van Raaijen
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Remy Tilburg
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Loukas Hamatsos
Self - Announcer Jury Points of Cyprus Self - Announcer Jury Points of Cyprus   See fewer
Members only
1
Ahmad Joudeh
Self - Dancer Self - Dancer   See fewer
Members only
1
Wan-Ru Cheng
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Aminata
Self - Announcer Latvian Jury Points Self - Announcer Latvian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Bartosz Kolecki
Self - Polish Dancer Self - Polish Dancer   See fewer
Members only
1
Carolina Di Domenico
Self - Announcer Italian Jury Points Self - Announcer Italian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Eddie B. Wahr
Actor (segment "Music Binds Us") Actor (segment "Music Binds Us")   See fewer
Members only
1
Sergey Stepanov
Self - Announcer Moldovan Jury Points Self - Announcer Moldovan Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Flip ter Meulen
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Oto Nemsadze
Self - Announcer Georgian Jury Points Self - Announcer Georgian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Faramarz Ghashayar
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Sophia Nguyen
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Sissi Nylia Benita
Self - Announcer Estonian Jury Points Self - Announcer Estonian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Sandra Kim
Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof") Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof")   See fewer
Members only
1
Rafal Brzozowski
Self - Polish Contestant Self - Polish Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Teach In
Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof") Self - Performer (segment "Rock the Roof")   See fewer
Members only
1
Andri Xhahu
Self - Announcer Albanian Jury Points Self - Announcer Albanian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Pawel Skiba
Self - Polish Choir Self - Polish Choir   See fewer
Members only
1
Stephanie Spiteri
Self - Announcer Maltese Jury Points Self - Announcer Maltese Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Monica Fabbri
Self - Announcer Jury Points of San Marino Self - Announcer Jury Points of San Marino   See fewer
Members only
1
Elisa Silva
Self - Announcer Jury Points of Portugal Self - Announcer Jury Points of Portugal   See fewer
Members only
1
Pieter Gabriel
Self - DJ (segment "Flag Parade") Self - DJ (segment "Flag Parade")   See fewer
Members only
1
Ben Cristovao
Self - Czech Contestant Self - Czech Contestant   See fewer
Members only
1
Arjan Sikking
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Yoanna Dragneva
Self - Announcer Bulgarian Jury Points Self - Announcer Bulgarian Jury Points   See fewer
Members only
1
Ama Gloria Anim
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Yonatan Trooster
Actor (segment "Music Binds Us") Actor (segment "Music Binds Us")   See fewer
Members only
1
Marianne van Berlo
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Jesper Janssen
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Anne van Schellen
Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final") Cast (segment "Transcending Lights Grand Final")   See fewer
Members only
1
Flo Rida
Self - Performer with Senhit (uncredited) Self - Performer with Senhit (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Ksenija Knezevic
Self - Hurricane (uncredited) Self - Hurricane (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Hulda Kristín Kolbrúnardóttir
Self - Daði og Gagnamagnið (uncredited) Self - Daði og Gagnamagnið (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Árný Fjóla Ásmundsdóttir
Self - Daði og Gagnamagnið (uncredited) Self - Daði og Gagnamagnið (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Sanja Vucic
Self - Hurricane (uncredited) Self - Hurricane (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Ivan Hryhorjuk
Self - Go_A (uncredited) Self - Go_A (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Daði Freyr Pétursson
Self - Daði og Gagnamagnið (uncredited) Self - Daði og Gagnamagnið (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Ivana Nikolic
Self - Hurricane (uncredited) Self - Hurricane (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Olli Matela
Self - Blind Channel (uncredited) Self - Blind Channel (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Vaidotas Valiukevicius
Self - The Roop (uncredited) Self - The Roop (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Raymond Geerts
Self - Hooverphonic (uncredited) Self - Hooverphonic (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Tommi Lalli
Self - Blind Channel (uncredited) Self - Blind Channel (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Mantas Banisauskas
Self - The Roop (uncredited) Self - The Roop (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Alex Callier
Self - Hooverphonic (uncredited) Self - Hooverphonic (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Stefán Hannesson
Self - Daði og Gagnamagnið (uncredited) Self - Daði og Gagnamagnið (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Taras Shevchenko
Self - Go_A (uncredited) Self - Go_A (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Niko Vilhelm
Self - Blind Channel (uncredited) Self - Blind Channel (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Kateryna Pavlenko
Self - Go_A (uncredited) Self - Go_A (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Joonas Porko
Self - Blind Channel (uncredited) Self - Blind Channel (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Robertas Baranauskas
Self - The Roop (uncredited) Self - The Roop (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
2
Jesper Groth
Self - Fyr & Flamme (uncredited) Self - Fyr & Flamme (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
1
Laurits Emanuel Pedersen
Self - Fyr & Flamme (uncredited) Self - Fyr & Flamme (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
1
Joel Hokka
Self - Blind Channel (uncredited) Self - Blind Channel (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
1
Geike Arnaert
Self - Hooverphonic (uncredited) Self - Hooverphonic (uncredited)   See fewer
Members only
1
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.

MOVIEmeter

Members only

Become a member to access additional data

Ratings Breakdown

7.9 / 10 | 224 votes