Join IMDbPro at our lowest price of the year!
Prime members, save 60% on your first year

Find Contacts & Representation

Showcase Yourself & Find Jobs

Explore Industry Trends

Stay connected with contact details for over 300,000 industry professionals and companies

Manage your photos and the credits you're Known For, and access thousands of job notices

Uncover historical box office insights and use IMDbPro Track to get personalized industry updates

Start your 30-Day free trial
Already a member?

The Lightkeeper

Episode #1.12 (Season 1, Episode 12)
TV Episode | 50 min | Action, Crime, Mystery

Director
Pavel Drozdov (directed by)
Writers
Georgiy Golovenkin (screenplay) (as Egor Golovenkin) | Ramil Yamaleyev (screenplay)
Casting Director
Production Designer
Aleksey Chernov (production design)
Status
Edit Released
Updated Jun 12, 2019

Release date
Jun 12, 2019 (Russia)

Contacts

Become a member to see contact information for Episode #1.12.

Cast

+ Add Cast
93 cast members
Name STARmeter Known for
Maxim Drozd
Arseniy Sedov (as Maksim Drozd) Arseniy Sedov (as Maksim Drozd)   See fewer
Members only
Egor Beroev
Pyotr Petrovich Remezov - Albrekht Yozef fon Lants Pyotr Petrovich Remezov - Albrekht Yozef fon Lants   See fewer
Members only
Ekaterina Vanchugova
Katerina - doch Khristofora Katerina - doch Khristofora   See fewer
Members only
Viktor Terelya
Khristofor - smotritel mayaka Khristofor - smotritel mayaka   See fewer
Members only
Igor Khripunov
Yuriy Shchukin - shtabs kapitan Yuriy Shchukin - shtabs kapitan   See fewer
Members only
Vasiliy Mishchenko
Ilya Starodub - polkovnik Ilya Starodub - polkovnik   See fewer
Members only
Aleksandra Bogdanova
Mari Shnayder - pevitsa Mari Shnayder - pevitsa   See fewer
Members only
Igor Klimov
Osvald / Doktor Rikhter Osvald / Doktor Rikhter   See fewer
Members only
Konstantin Snegov
Mikhail Mironov - aptekar (as Konstantin Petukhov) Mikhail Mironov - aptekar (as Konstantin Petukhov)   See fewer
Members only
Members only
Aleksandr Volzhenskiy
Aleksey Chika - ataman volnogo kazachestva Aleksey Chika - ataman volnogo kazachestva   See fewer
Members only
Igor Lebedev
Pyotr Glotov - bannyy vor Pyotr Glotov - bannyy vor   See fewer
Members only
Mikhail Sopov
Yaroslav Ivanovich Yaroslavskii - agent osvedomitel Yaroslav Ivanovich Yaroslavskii - agent osvedomitel   See fewer
Members only
Roman Pylaev
Pyotr Pasyuk - agent osvedomitel Pyotr Pasyuk - agent osvedomitel   See fewer
Members only
Members only
Aleksandr Vasilenko
Kravchuk Kravchuk   See fewer
Members only
Alyona Gudkova
Rozaliya - bolshevichka Rozaliya - bolshevichka   See fewer
Members only
Roman Gaydamak
Yan Tsigis - nemetskii agent Yan Tsigis - nemetskii agent   See fewer
Members only
Olga Sopova
Elizaveta - plemyannitsa Mironova Elizaveta - plemyannitsa Mironova   See fewer
Members only
Andrey Bagirov
Student revolyutsioner Student revolyutsioner   See fewer
Members only
Sergey Godin
Demon - revolyutsioner Demon - revolyutsioner   See fewer
Members only
Vitaliy Filippovykh
Vladimir Efgrafovich Pestrikov - polkovnik Vladimir Efgrafovich Pestrikov - polkovnik   See fewer
Members only
Aleksey Markov
Boris Reytser - byvshyy zhenikh Kateriny Boris Reytser - byvshyy zhenikh Kateriny   See fewer
Members only
Dmitriy Kharatyan
Polkovnik Polkovnik   See fewer
Members only
Sergey Mozhaev
Pastukh Pastukh   See fewer
Members only
Dmitriy Alisov
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Vyacheslav Gostintsev
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Yuriy Vinnik
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Aleksey Timchenko
Rits - agent osvedomitel Rits - agent osvedomitel   See fewer
Members only
Konstantin Fedosov
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Sergey Galkin
Ibragim - ofitser razvedki Ibragim - ofitser razvedki   See fewer
Members only
Evgeniy Klimanov
Nestor Ivanovich Yung - zamestitel Pestrikova Nestor Ivanovich Yung - zamestitel Pestrikova   See fewer
Members only
Vladimir Kirdyashkin
Yuriy Ivanovich - shtabs kapitan Yuriy Ivanovich - shtabs kapitan   See fewer
Members only
Oleg Radchenko
Znakomyy Sedova - okhrannik v tyurme Znakomyy Sedova - okhrannik v tyurme   See fewer
Members only
Vladimir Vorobyov
Tolstoy - ofitser Tolstoy - ofitser   See fewer
Members only
Aleksandr Cherenkov
Sotrudnik tyurmy Sotrudnik tyurmy   See fewer
Members only
Irina Shatokhina
Mama Borisa Mama Borisa   See fewer
Members only
Sergey Gert
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Sergei Barinov
Episodic role (as Sergey Barinov) Episodic role (as Sergey Barinov)   See fewer
Members only
Viktor Morozov
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Sergey Nedilko
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Anatoliy Zaporozhtsev
Revolyutsioner Revolyutsioner   See fewer
Members only
Members only
Roman Pulichev
Zigmund - impressario Mari Zigmund - impressario Mari   See fewer
Members only
Aleksey Sitnikov
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Nikolay Khanzharov
Foma Petrovich Adamchik - fotograf Foma Petrovich Adamchik - fotograf   See fewer
Members only
Ekaterina Arkharova
Lidiya - pevitsa Lidiya - pevitsa   See fewer
Members only
Konstantin Ilyukhin
Vrach v tyuremnom lazarete Vrach v tyuremnom lazarete   See fewer
Members only
Pavel Drozdov
Tatishchev - kupets Tatishchev - kupets   See fewer
Members only
Lyudmila Ilyukhina
Tatishcheva - kupchikha Tatishcheva - kupchikha   See fewer
Members only
Dmitriy Demidov
Turetskiy kontrabandist Turetskiy kontrabandist   See fewer
Members only
Andrey Grigoryev
Konnaya politsiya Konnaya politsiya   See fewer
Members only
Aleksandr Fedin
Konnaya politsiya Konnaya politsiya   See fewer
Members only
Sergey Chekrygin
Efreytor politsii Efreytor politsii   See fewer
Members only
Mikhail Belskiy
Mladshiy unter ofitser politsii Mladshiy unter ofitser politsii   See fewer
Members only
Nikita Kalashnikov
Syn kuptsa Tatishcheva Syn kuptsa Tatishcheva   See fewer
Members only
Kristina Gavryukova
Antonina - podruzhka Glotova Antonina - podruzhka Glotova   See fewer
Members only
Illona Ogir
Tsyganka-znakharka (as Illona Aslanova) Tsyganka-znakharka (as Illona Aslanova)   See fewer
Members only
Vadim Tsallati
Dzhamil Dzhamil   See fewer
Members only
Aleksandr Rybin
Director filarmonii Director filarmonii   See fewer
Members only
Olga Shchelokova
Sotrudnitsa filarmonii Sotrudnitsa filarmonii   See fewer
Members only
Ekaterina Berezina
Devitsa is bardelya Devitsa is bardelya   See fewer
Members only
Anna Bachalova
Lala - devitsa iz bardelya Lala - devitsa iz bardelya   See fewer
Members only
Sergey Bagirov
Shpulman - portnoy Shpulman - portnoy   See fewer
Members only
Yuriy Dobrinskiy
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Roman Merinov
Volin - agent osvedomitel Volin - agent osvedomitel   See fewer
Members only
Aleksey Shalnov
Nikolas - poddelshchik dokumentov Nikolas - poddelshchik dokumentov   See fewer
Members only
Daniil Pushkaryov
Malchik v dome atamana / Besprizornik (as Danya Pushkaryov) Malchik v dome atamana / Besprizornik (as Danya Pushkaryov)   See fewer
Members only
Veronika Turashvili
Devochka Devochka   See fewer
Members only
Vyacheslav Ogir
Poruchik Poruchik   See fewer
Members only
Valeriy Korchanov
Storozh na biologicheskoy stantsii Storozh na biologicheskoy stantsii   See fewer
Members only
Anatoli Mateshov
Agent-osvedomitel (as Anatoliy Mateshov) Agent-osvedomitel (as Anatoliy Mateshov)   See fewer
Members only
Nikita Petrov
Gorodovoy Gorodovoy   See fewer
Members only
Denis Rogozhnikov
Ofitser-kartyozhnik Ofitser-kartyozhnik   See fewer
Members only
Pavel Kondrashin
Zhitel nemetskoy kolonii Zhitel nemetskoy kolonii   See fewer
Members only
Dmitriy Zuev
Nemetskiy shpion Nemetskiy shpion   See fewer
Members only
Aleksandr Koval
Khokhlov - leitenant Khokhlov - leitenant   See fewer
Members only
Vyacheslav Kuskov
Polkovnik Polkovnik   See fewer
Members only
Members only
Andrey Tikhonov
Karl - starosta nemetskoy kolonii Karl - starosta nemetskoy kolonii   See fewer
Members only
Igor Vasilyev
Otto Kokh - zhitel nemetskoy kolonii Otto Kokh - zhitel nemetskoy kolonii   See fewer
Members only
Svetlana Lysenkova
Zhena nachalnika tamozhni Zhena nachalnika tamozhni   See fewer
Members only
Members only
Oleg Shirshin
Vasiliy Semenovich - gradonachalnik Sevastopolya Vasiliy Semenovich - gradonachalnik Sevastopolya   See fewer
Members only
Anastasiya Volzhenskaya
Starshaya dich gradonachalnika Starshaya dich gradonachalnika   See fewer
Members only
Polina Bauer
Mladshaya doch gradonachalnika Mladshaya doch gradonachalnika   See fewer
Members only
Anna Gaydamak
Sluzhanka v dome gradonachalnika Sluzhanka v dome gradonachalnika   See fewer
Members only
Denis Kuznetsov
Belkin - michman Belkin - michman   See fewer
Members only
Yevgeniy Bogorodskiy
Episodic role (as Evgeniy Bogorodskiy) Episodic role (as Evgeniy Bogorodskiy)   See fewer
Members only
Sergey Voloshin
Chlen nemetskogo shturmovogo otryada Chlen nemetskogo shturmovogo otryada   See fewer
Members only
Valentina Psyol
Sosedka Antoniny Sosedka Antoniny   See fewer
Members only
Aleksandra Dorofeeva
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
Artemiy Starchenko
Episodic role Episodic role   See fewer
Members only
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.
There was an issue loading this tab.

MOVIEmeter

Members only

Become a member to access additional data

Ratings Breakdown

Needs 5 ratings