Become an IMDbPro Member Today

Get access to the leading information resource for the entertainment industry

Find Contacts & Representation

Showcase Yourself

Follow Industry Trends

Stay connected with contact details for over 300,000 industry professionals and companies

Manage your photos and the credits you're Known For on IMDbPro, IMDb and Amazon Video

Keep up to date with entertainment news and follow in-development titles not available on IMDb

Start your 30-Day free trial
Already a member?

Der Staatsanwalt hat das Wort (1965–1991)

TV Series | 75 min | Crime, Drama


Contacts

Become a member to access contact information

Cast

+ Add Cast
974 cast members
Name STARmeter Episodes Known for
Peter Przybylski
Himself / Himself - Host Himself / Himself - Host   See fewer
Members only
17
Erhard Köster
Brigadier Ode / Clubhausleiter / Herr Ahrend / Herr Wörner / Kurt / … See more Brigadier Ode / Clubhausleiter / Herr Ahrend / Herr Wörner / Kurt / Kürschnermeister Lothar Strauss / Lothar Brinkmann / Matzke / Oberleutnant Krämer / Uhle   See fewer
Members only
12
Karin Ugowski
Dagmar Reinhardt / Frau Gronau / Heike Hobohm / Hilla Simke / Ida Schmalz / … See more Dagmar Reinhardt / Frau Gronau / Heike Hobohm / Hilla Simke / Ida Schmalz / Inge Ruppert / Iris Buchwald / Johanna Fahrenbach / Pia Richter / Vera Hasse / Waltraud Korn   See fewer
Members only
11
Ernst-Georg Schwill
Kalle / Conny / Herr Zander / Justus / Norbert / … See more Kalle / Conny / Herr Zander / Justus / Norbert / Reinhard / Taxifahrer / Walter Jagermann / Zweiter Kunde   See fewer
Members only
11
Petra Hinze
Eva Riedel / Frau Kramer / Ingrid / Jenny / Linda Boetzke / … See more Eva Riedel / Frau Kramer / Ingrid / Jenny / Linda Boetzke / Margot / Rita Röbel / Waltraut Bergmann / Zolloberkommissarin   See fewer
Members only
9
Wilfried Pucher
GPG-Vorsitzender / Herr Rönnemann / Hotta / Jochen Janz, Kfz-Meister / Kellner / … See more GPG-Vorsitzender / Herr Rönnemann / Hotta / Jochen Janz, Kfz-Meister / Kellner / Klaus Donath / Klaus Heider / Maiwald / Marian Haffner   See fewer
Members only
9
Karin Schröder
Frau Uhlemann / Gisela Pause / Helga Bredow / Irmgard 'Irmchen' Schramm / Lilo Erbsand / … See more Frau Uhlemann / Gisela Pause / Helga Bredow / Irmgard 'Irmchen' Schramm / Lilo Erbsand / Rosi Kaschke / Sabine Thein / Sonja Kranz / Ulrike Schmoll   See fewer
Members only
9
Hartmut Schreier
Bernd Häber / Elektromonteur / Fahrer / Jürgen Kirsch / Lars / … See more Bernd Häber / Elektromonteur / Fahrer / Jürgen Kirsch / Lars / Paul 'Paule' Brückner / Ralph Schröder / Robert Horn   See fewer
Members only
8
Arnim Mühlstädt
Chef / Direktor / Egon / Gustav Maurer / Herr Lehnert / … See more Chef / Direktor / Egon / Gustav Maurer / Herr Lehnert / Kulturobmann des Gaststättenbetriebes / Mielsdorf / Schießbudenbesitzer   See fewer
Members only
8
Susanne Schwab
Renate / Annette Klose / Dritte Mitarbeiterin Wäscherei / Frau Renger / Postangestellte / … See more Renate / Annette Klose / Dritte Mitarbeiterin Wäscherei / Frau Renger / Postangestellte / Schwester Reni / Zweite Kollegin   See fewer
Members only
8
Marga Legal
Emmi Kranz / Frau Ziergel / Hedwig Karsunke / Meta Schaube / Meta Stober / … See more Emmi Kranz / Frau Ziergel / Hedwig Karsunke / Meta Schaube / Meta Stober / Mutter von Harry Tilsner / Selma Zabel / Wilhelmine Gerlach   See fewer
Members only
8
Christoph Engel
Franz Robeck / Friedrich Stange / Herr Hellwig / Herr Seipold / Jacob Simoneit / … See more Franz Robeck / Friedrich Stange / Herr Hellwig / Herr Seipold / Jacob Simoneit / Opa Wiese / Vorsitzender der Prüfungskommission   See fewer
Members only
8
Klaus Bamberg
Barkeeper Charly / Ehemann von Sonja Berthold / Emmes / Günter / Herr Möbius / … See more Barkeeper Charly / Ehemann von Sonja Berthold / Emmes / Günter / Herr Möbius / Herr Schmidt / Kalle / Klaus Wenzel   See fewer
Members only
8
Ostara Körner
Berti Simke / Frau Schirrmeister / Frau Weber / Herta Kalisch / Hertha Dietrich / … See more Berti Simke / Frau Schirrmeister / Frau Weber / Herta Kalisch / Hertha Dietrich / Martha Würsig / Sekretärin / Ältere Gartenbesitzerin   See fewer
Members only
8
Evamaria Bath
Ehefrau / Hilde Bornkessel / Lore Schmidt / Mutter Kolbe / Mutter von Alice Henke / … See more Ehefrau / Hilde Bornkessel / Lore Schmidt / Mutter Kolbe / Mutter von Alice Henke / Nachbarin / Vera Müller   See fewer
Members only
8
Horst Weinheimer
Dr. Wolf Rau / Günter Donath / Helmut Dubeck / Herbert Köppel / Kurt Römer / … See more Dr. Wolf Rau / Günter Donath / Helmut Dubeck / Herbert Köppel / Kurt Römer / Richard Brösel / Walter Dienstedt / Wilder Bucki   See fewer
Members only
8
Angelika Ritter
Drops / Frau Voigt / Isolde / Karin Haugk / Lehrerin / … See more Drops / Frau Voigt / Isolde / Karin Haugk / Lehrerin / Lore Manning / Ursel   See fewer
Members only
7
Anita Herbst
Alte Frau im Dorf / Angestellte Arbeitsamt / Frau / Gefangene / Kundin / … See more Alte Frau im Dorf / Angestellte Arbeitsamt / Frau / Gefangene / Kundin / Tante Herbst / Zweiter Straßenpassantin   See fewer
Members only
7
Renate von Wangenheim
Annerose / Heidrun Garling / Ilona Ichthäuser / Inge Furgal / Renate Reinhard / … See more Annerose / Heidrun Garling / Ilona Ichthäuser / Inge Furgal / Renate Reinhard / Rita / Wirtin   See fewer
Members only
7
Doris Thalmer
Alte Frau / Berta / Frau Mansfeld / Frau Seifert / Frau Voth / … See more Alte Frau / Berta / Frau Mansfeld / Frau Seifert / Frau Voth / Hundebesitzerin / Nachbarin Wunder   See fewer
Members only
7
Klaus Gehrke
Harald Klose / Horst Peter / Ingo Oberfurther / Kollege Sandmann / Kulturhausleiter / … See more Harald Klose / Horst Peter / Ingo Oberfurther / Kollege Sandmann / Kulturhausleiter / Olaf / Zolloberkommissar   See fewer
Members only
7
Uta Schorn
Alice Henke / Anita Holz / Beate Lamprecht / Christine Lehmberg / Frau Heintze, Finanzökonomin / … See more Alice Henke / Anita Holz / Beate Lamprecht / Christine Lehmberg / Frau Heintze, Finanzökonomin / Gitta / Staatsanwältin Timmering   See fewer
Members only
7
Manfred Müller
Abteilungsleiter Hagedorn / Alfred / Dr. Fricke / Günter Strecker / Herr Neugebauer / … See more Abteilungsleiter Hagedorn / Alfred / Dr. Fricke / Günter Strecker / Herr Neugebauer / Staffelleiter / Wachtmeister Schindler   See fewer
Members only
7
Berko Acker
Arne Lewanski / Conny Steiner / Dr. Werner / Erster Arbeiter / Fritz / … See more Arne Lewanski / Conny Steiner / Dr. Werner / Erster Arbeiter / Fritz / Gerald / Siegfried Milewski   See fewer
Members only
7
Werner Senftleben
Ernst Schadewald / Gustav / Herr Lohmeier / Herr Lommatzsch / Herr Schröder / Paul Baumann Ernst Schadewald / Gustav / Herr Lohmeier / Herr Lommatzsch / Herr Schröder / Paul Baumann   See fewer
Members only
7
Peter Friedrichson
Erich / Frank Baudinger / Horst Böhm / Kollege / Ossi / … See more Erich / Frank Baudinger / Horst Böhm / Kollege / Ossi / Wolfgang / Wolfgang Rieck   See fewer
Members only
7
Karl Sturm
2. Kriminalist / Autoverkäufer / Freddy / Herr Kabel / Herr Schrader / Rainer Janz, Zahntechniker 2. Kriminalist / Autoverkäufer / Freddy / Herr Kabel / Herr Schrader / Rainer Janz, Zahntechniker   See fewer
Members only
7
Ilona Grandke
Babett / Conni / Edith Kaiser, Hortnerin / Gitta Brinkmann / Melitta Schumacher / … See more Babett / Conni / Edith Kaiser, Hortnerin / Gitta Brinkmann / Melitta Schumacher / Susa Hennig / Ulla Grimm   See fewer
Members only
7
Kaspar Eichel
Horst Olbring / Hoteldirektor / Paul Kroll / Peter 'Pitti' Flamm / Ulrich Kranz Horst Olbring / Hoteldirektor / Paul Kroll / Peter 'Pitti' Flamm / Ulrich Kranz   See fewer
Members only
7
Barbara Dittus
Bea Kampe / Eva Lademann / Helga Schauer / Renate Leuner / Sonja Gürtler / Sybille Hauffe Bea Kampe / Eva Lademann / Helga Schauer / Renate Leuner / Sonja Gürtler / Sybille Hauffe   See fewer
Members only
6
Renate Geißler
Frau Naumann / Frau Neugebauer / Frau Spudlowsky / Karla Proll / Marlies Wiegand / Ulla Zeiske Frau Naumann / Frau Neugebauer / Frau Spudlowsky / Karla Proll / Marlies Wiegand / Ulla Zeiske   See fewer
Members only
6
Manfred Richter
Funktionär ADMV / Gero Fender / Heinz Kühl / Nachbar / Volker / Willy Schmidt Funktionär ADMV / Gero Fender / Heinz Kühl / Nachbar / Volker / Willy Schmidt   See fewer
Members only
6
Christine Harbort
Birgit / Christa / Evi / Frau Henke / Marions Kollegin / Rita Donath Birgit / Christa / Evi / Frau Henke / Marions Kollegin / Rita Donath   See fewer
Members only
6
Werner Kamenik
Alter Nachbar / Dorfbewohner / Erster Arbeiter / Gustav / Herr Opitz / Parkwächter Alter Nachbar / Dorfbewohner / Erster Arbeiter / Gustav / Herr Opitz / Parkwächter   See fewer
Members only
6
Helga Göring
Frau Peters / Frau Schmitten / Hella Schmidt / Kaderleiterin / Margot Bergmann / Richterin Pawelke Frau Peters / Frau Schmitten / Hella Schmidt / Kaderleiterin / Margot Bergmann / Richterin Pawelke   See fewer
Members only
6
Kurt Radeke
Herbert Krause / Herr Mertens / Karl Eggers / Max Eckart, Brigadier / Älterer Nachbar / Älterer Redakteur Herbert Krause / Herr Mertens / Karl Eggers / Max Eckart, Brigadier / Älterer Nachbar / Älterer Redakteur   See fewer
Members only
6
Werner Godemann
Arzt / Heinz / Herbert Zapf / Lehrer Petschow / Meister / Sibylles Vater Arzt / Heinz / Herbert Zapf / Lehrer Petschow / Meister / Sibylles Vater   See fewer
Members only
6
Trude Brentina
Alte Frau / Frau Bachmann / Frau Seifert / Garderobenfrau / Großmutter / Oma Busse Alte Frau / Frau Bachmann / Frau Seifert / Garderobenfrau / Großmutter / Oma Busse   See fewer
Members only
6
Otmar Richter
Bruno / Bruno Seiffert / Fred Küppers / Genosse Volkspolizist / Peter Krüger / Wolfgang Koppe Bruno / Bruno Seiffert / Fred Küppers / Genosse Volkspolizist / Peter Krüger / Wolfgang Koppe   See fewer
Members only
6
Ellen Rappus
Bankangestellte / Charlotte / Dorchen / Elke / Uschi Nestler / Verkäuferin Bankangestellte / Charlotte / Dorchen / Elke / Uschi Nestler / Verkäuferin   See fewer
Members only
6
Klaus-Jürgen Steinmann
Autoverkäufer / Direktor Sächsischer Hof / Erster Spieler / Herr Hartwig / Paul Manthei / Taxifahrer Autoverkäufer / Direktor Sächsischer Hof / Erster Spieler / Herr Hartwig / Paul Manthei / Taxifahrer   See fewer
Members only
6
Evelyn Opoczynski
Erika Lau / Fräulein Schönfeldt, Blumenbinderin / Kerstin Hermann / Petra Hansen / Ruth Mühlau / Susanne Erika Lau / Fräulein Schönfeldt, Blumenbinderin / Kerstin Hermann / Petra Hansen / Ruth Mühlau / Susanne   See fewer
Members only
6
Wera Paintner
Apothekerin / Elfriede Klenke / Frau Schönwolf / Lehrerin / Sparkassenangestellte Apothekerin / Elfriede Klenke / Frau Schönwolf / Lehrerin / Sparkassenangestellte   See fewer
Members only
6
Berthold Schulze
Bauingenieur Kraft / Erwin Brozyna / Freddy / Ingenieur / Paule / Pfarrer Bauingenieur Kraft / Erwin Brozyna / Freddy / Ingenieur / Paule / Pfarrer   See fewer
Members only
6
Brigitte Beier
Erste Glasmacherin / Erzieherin / Karin / Versicherungsangestellte / Zweiter Mitarbeiterin Wäscherei Erste Glasmacherin / Erzieherin / Karin / Versicherungsangestellte / Zweiter Mitarbeiterin Wäscherei   See fewer
Members only
6
Willi Schrade
Andreas 'Andy' Fürst / Herr Ratzeck / Manfred Glaser / Mollys Mann / Peter Enders / Sportlehrer Andreas 'Andy' Fürst / Herr Ratzeck / Manfred Glaser / Mollys Mann / Peter Enders / Sportlehrer   See fewer
Members only
6
Fritz Bartholdt
Albert Kindler, Meister / Brigadier / Ewald Mahnke / Otto / Werner Jensen, Betriebsleiter / Älterer Tankwart Albert Kindler, Meister / Brigadier / Ewald Mahnke / Otto / Werner Jensen, Betriebsleiter / Älterer Tankwart   See fewer
Members only
6
Carl-Hermann Risse
Freddy Schanz / Heinz / Jürgen / Klaus Behrend / Richard Klein Freddy Schanz / Heinz / Jürgen / Klaus Behrend / Richard Klein   See fewer
Members only
6
Erich Brauer
Dritter Heizer / Emil / Hans Lodemann / Meister Viehbrandt / Siegfried Krikorka / Willi Dritter Heizer / Emil / Hans Lodemann / Meister Viehbrandt / Siegfried Krikorka / Willi   See fewer
Members only
6
Hansjürgen Hürrig
Bernd 'Bölki' Möllenkugel / Günter Buresch / Hans-Georg Peters / Karl-Heinz 'Robbe' Robert / Klaus Kante Bernd 'Bölki' Möllenkugel / Günter Buresch / Hans-Georg Peters / Karl-Heinz 'Robbe' Robert / Klaus Kante   See fewer
Members only
5
Gunter Schoß
Dr. Breit / Dr. Friedhelm Kunze / Heinz Baruth / Lutz Trampe / Wolfgang Lademann Dr. Breit / Dr. Friedhelm Kunze / Heinz Baruth / Lutz Trampe / Wolfgang Lademann   See fewer
Members only
5
Fred Delmare
Ernst Otto / Kluter / Quitte / Windreiter / Älterer Gartenbesitzer Ernst Otto / Kluter / Quitte / Windreiter / Älterer Gartenbesitzer   See fewer
Members only
5
Heide Kipp
Arbeitskollegin / Luise Peters / Petra Dienstedt / Uschi Kruschke / Verkaufsstellenleiterin Arbeitskollegin / Luise Peters / Petra Dienstedt / Uschi Kruschke / Verkaufsstellenleiterin   See fewer
Members only
5
Horst Krause
Busfahrer / Frieder Klaputh / Herr Lorenz / Türsteher / Wolfgang Hartkopf Busfahrer / Frieder Klaputh / Herr Lorenz / Türsteher / Wolfgang Hartkopf   See fewer
Members only
5
Jürgen Trott
André Müller / Junger Alkoholiker / Peter Dittrich / Rainer Otto / Zollfahnder André Müller / Junger Alkoholiker / Peter Dittrich / Rainer Otto / Zollfahnder   See fewer
Members only
5
Erhard Marggraf
Herr Seifert / Robert Schulz / Simones Vater / Vater von Peter / Willi Proll Herr Seifert / Robert Schulz / Simones Vater / Vater von Peter / Willi Proll   See fewer
Members only
5
Frank-Otto Schenk
Abschnittsbevollmächtigter / Axel / Betreuer / Jochen Piontek Abschnittsbevollmächtigter / Axel / Betreuer / Jochen Piontek   See fewer
Members only
5
Ilka Hügel
Achter Partygast / Aufsicht / Babsie / Miriam / Sprechstundenhilfe Achter Partygast / Aufsicht / Babsie / Miriam / Sprechstundenhilfe   See fewer
Members only
5
Angelika Waller
Eva Schenk / Franziska Bennewitz / Krankenschwester / Marion Wilke / Martina Auer / Rut Wacker Eva Schenk / Franziska Bennewitz / Krankenschwester / Marion Wilke / Martina Auer / Rut Wacker   See fewer
Members only
5
Regina Beyer
Anita Radloff / Christine Barten / Marion Elbing / Monika Gröger / Nelly Brinkmann Anita Radloff / Christine Barten / Marion Elbing / Monika Gröger / Nelly Brinkmann   See fewer
Members only
5
Helmut Schellhardt
Helmut Ebert / Horst Kramer / Johannes Sikorska senior / Martin Schober / Siegfried 'Siggi' Behnke Helmut Ebert / Horst Kramer / Johannes Sikorska senior / Martin Schober / Siegfried 'Siggi' Behnke   See fewer
Members only
5
Annelene Hischer
Erika Helm / Hanna Vorbach, Köchin / Ingrids Mutter / Irma / Luise Karnowski Erika Helm / Hanna Vorbach, Köchin / Ingrids Mutter / Irma / Luise Karnowski   See fewer
Members only
5
Madeleine Lierck
Anneliese 'Liz' Ritter / Doris Becker / Elke Fahling / Frl. Cramer / Jutta Hempel Anneliese 'Liz' Ritter / Doris Becker / Elke Fahling / Frl. Cramer / Jutta Hempel   See fewer
Members only
5
Ingrid Rentsch
Frau Gutschmied / Frau Koch / Frau Taube-Deist / Hanne Bomberg / Kaderleiterin Frau Gutschmied / Frau Koch / Frau Taube-Deist / Hanne Bomberg / Kaderleiterin   See fewer
Members only
5
Hildegard Alex
Eveline Markgraf / Frau Kreißig / Giesela Reismann / Isabel Scholler / Molly Eveline Markgraf / Frau Kreißig / Giesela Reismann / Isabel Scholler / Molly   See fewer
Members only
5
Jörg Knochée
Dr. Just / Ermittler / Hehler / Herr Gabriel / W. K. Schweickert Dr. Just / Ermittler / Hehler / Herr Gabriel / W. K. Schweickert   See fewer
Members only
5
Katarina Tomaschewsky
Angelika / Bärbel Bernd / Eva Löffler / Sylvia Meißner / Uschka Auer Angelika / Bärbel Bernd / Eva Löffler / Sylvia Meißner / Uschka Auer   See fewer
Members only
5
Birgit Edenharter
Anette / Lorchen / Maria Fürst / Marlies / Nina Anette / Lorchen / Maria Fürst / Marlies / Nina   See fewer
Members only
5
Günter Naumann
Clemens Markgraf / Hannes Mesken / Hans-Dietrich Kermer / Kellner / Kurt Mühlbach / Norbert Klose Clemens Markgraf / Hannes Mesken / Hans-Dietrich Kermer / Kellner / Kurt Mühlbach / Norbert Klose   See fewer
Members only
5
Dieter Wien
Achim Lindner / Dr. Kurt Meinert / Kien / Siegfried 'Siggi' Korn / Werner Peustel Achim Lindner / Dr. Kurt Meinert / Kien / Siegfried 'Siggi' Korn / Werner Peustel   See fewer
Members only
5
Annemone Haase
Edith Garling / Eva Wolf / Frau Marhold / Hetti / Waltraud Tilsner Edith Garling / Eva Wolf / Frau Marhold / Hetti / Waltraud Tilsner   See fewer
Members only
5
Jenny Gröllmann
Anna Holtfreter / Anne Katrin / Bettina Schröder / Rosemarie Enders / Ute Wagner Anna Holtfreter / Anne Katrin / Bettina Schröder / Rosemarie Enders / Ute Wagner   See fewer
Members only
5
Juliane Korén
Beate Klatt / Jeanette Krüger / Karin Körner / Liane / Sabine Beate Klatt / Jeanette Krüger / Karin Körner / Liane / Sabine   See fewer
Members only
5
Marianne Wünscher
Erna Auer / Frau Sabisch / Grete / Helga Rothe / Klara Lüders / Reinemachefrau Erna Auer / Frau Sabisch / Grete / Helga Rothe / Klara Lüders / Reinemachefrau   See fewer
Members only
5
Peter Bause
Anton Kokowski / Erster Arbeitskollege / Helmut Zaumseil / Jens Unger / Oberleutnant Brettschneider Anton Kokowski / Erster Arbeitskollege / Helmut Zaumseil / Jens Unger / Oberleutnant Brettschneider   See fewer
Members only
5
Ilse Voigt
Frau Linke / Frau Steiner / Frau Vogel / Frieda Dambach / Mutti Tesch Frau Linke / Frau Steiner / Frau Vogel / Frieda Dambach / Mutti Tesch   See fewer
Members only
5
Gisela Morgen
Frau Lehmann / Frau Schatter / Frau Stange / Mutter von Alfred Rohm Frau Lehmann / Frau Schatter / Frau Stange / Mutter von Alfred Rohm   See fewer
Members only
5
Klaus Bergatt
Brigadier Miller / Hannjo / Wolke / Zweiter Arbeiter / Zweiter Heizer Brigadier Miller / Hannjo / Wolke / Zweiter Arbeiter / Zweiter Heizer   See fewer
Members only
5
Otto Erich Edenharter
Apotheker / Bäckereikunde / Opa Eiswinter / Schießbudenmitarbeiter / Willi Apotheker / Bäckereikunde / Opa Eiswinter / Schießbudenmitarbeiter / Willi   See fewer
Members only
5
Alexander Wikarski
Balduin Zieth / Erstes Mitglied der Einstufungskommission / Leutnant der VP / Ober Balduin Zieth / Erstes Mitglied der Einstufungskommission / Leutnant der VP / Ober   See fewer
Members only
5
Reinhard Michalke
Herbert Wagner / Horst Riesner / Oberleutnant Schirmer / Reinhold Reismann / Valentin Erbsand Herbert Wagner / Horst Riesner / Oberleutnant Schirmer / Reinhold Reismann / Valentin Erbsand   See fewer
Members only
5
Petra Kelling
Birgit Rohde / Frau Brinkmann / Irene Baltus / Karin Golz / Luise Kramer Birgit Rohde / Frau Brinkmann / Irene Baltus / Karin Golz / Luise Kramer   See fewer
Members only
5
Friederike Aust
Gudrun Ambach / Helga Meinert / Lucie Hempel / Monika Lemke / Regine Bunge Gudrun Ambach / Helga Meinert / Lucie Hempel / Monika Lemke / Regine Bunge   See fewer
Members only
5
Dietmar Richter-Reinick
Bernd / Erich / Felix Rassloff, Diplom-Ingenieur / Michael Korf / Rolf Hannemann Bernd / Erich / Felix Rassloff, Diplom-Ingenieur / Michael Korf / Rolf Hannemann   See fewer
Members only
5
Lothar Schellhorn
Alfred Gronau / Oberleutnant Weidner / Verwaltungsleiter der Weißen Flotte / Volkspolizist Alfred Gronau / Oberleutnant Weidner / Verwaltungsleiter der Weißen Flotte / Volkspolizist   See fewer
Members only
5
Gerd Blahuschek
Alfred / Dietmar Böhm / Peter Kaiser, Automatendreher / Rainer Schapals / Siggi Rahn Alfred / Dietmar Böhm / Peter Kaiser, Automatendreher / Rainer Schapals / Siggi Rahn   See fewer
Members only
5
Gerhard Lau
Hermann Stock / Herr Brose / Michael Vespermann / Otto Röhricht / Trabant-Käufer Hermann Stock / Herr Brose / Michael Vespermann / Otto Röhricht / Trabant-Käufer   See fewer
Members only
5
Walfriede Schmitt
Alice Sonntag / Annelore Fischer / Gerda Schindler / Jutta Warnke Alice Sonntag / Annelore Fischer / Gerda Schindler / Jutta Warnke   See fewer
Members only
4
Walter Plathe
Kurt Fries / Olaf Mühlau / Rainer Lange / Thomas 'Stoni' Eckert Kurt Fries / Olaf Mühlau / Rainer Lange / Thomas 'Stoni' Eckert   See fewer
Members only
4
Marion van de Kamp
Frau Kristburg / Gisela Wibke / Herta Schanz / Marianne Gerlach Frau Kristburg / Gisela Wibke / Herta Schanz / Marianne Gerlach   See fewer
Members only
4
Andreas Schmidt-Schaller
Dietmar Schenk / Harry Buchwald / Jürgen Benda / Leutnant Thomas Grawe Dietmar Schenk / Harry Buchwald / Jürgen Benda / Leutnant Thomas Grawe   See fewer
Members only
4
Peter Welz
Ralf Simke / Steffen Karsunke / Thilo Ralf Simke / Steffen Karsunke / Thilo   See fewer
Members only
4
Klaus Manchen
Bernhard Bunge / Bert Mainz / Heinz Furgal / Vernehmer Bernhard Bunge / Bert Mainz / Heinz Furgal / Vernehmer   See fewer
Members only
4
Marylu Poolman
Frau Schöne / Gerda / Margot Schadow / Margot Zapf Frau Schöne / Gerda / Margot Schadow / Margot Zapf   See fewer
Members only
4
Jörg Kleinau
Johannes Sikorska junior / Jonny Baudig / Junger Straßenbahnfahrer Johannes Sikorska junior / Jonny Baudig / Junger Straßenbahnfahrer   See fewer
Members only
4
Jörg Panknin
Dr. Rolf Schlüter / Karl Nehmer / Leutnant Vogel / Richard Reuss Dr. Rolf Schlüter / Karl Nehmer / Leutnant Vogel / Richard Reuss   See fewer
Members only
4
Doris Otto-Franke
Frau Berger / Frau Scholte / Lehrerin Kühn / Susanne Reich Frau Berger / Frau Scholte / Lehrerin Kühn / Susanne Reich   See fewer
Members only
4
Thomas Gumpert
Arzt / Clemens / Franz-Peter Buchholz / Ronald 'Ronni' Schlippke Arzt / Clemens / Franz-Peter Buchholz / Ronald 'Ronni' Schlippke   See fewer
Members only
4
Joachim Nimtz
Erstes Brigademitglied / Hartmut / Kollege Beutel / Rainer Thierbach Erstes Brigademitglied / Hartmut / Kollege Beutel / Rainer Thierbach   See fewer
Members only
4
Antje Böttger
Barbara / Christa / Friederike 'Rike' Herfurt / Manuela Barbara / Christa / Friederike 'Rike' Herfurt / Manuela   See fewer
Members only
4
Gertraud Kreissig
Helga Gabor / Irmgard / Mutter von Katja / Schwester Ingrid Helga Gabor / Irmgard / Mutter von Katja / Schwester Ingrid   See fewer
Members only
4
Helga Korén
Barbekanntschaft / Dr. Berg / Frau Lorenzen / Irmchen Barbekanntschaft / Dr. Berg / Frau Lorenzen / Irmchen   See fewer
Members only
4
Steffie Spira
Frau Brauer / Frau Koslowski / Frau Wünsch / Kollegin Frau Brauer / Frau Koslowski / Frau Wünsch / Kollegin   See fewer
Members only
4
Wolfgang Winkler
Gustav Rimbach / Manfred / Matschei / Türkischer Wirt Gustav Rimbach / Manfred / Matschei / Türkischer Wirt   See fewer
Members only
4
Ingrid Barkmann
Frau Schnabel / Jette / Oma / Standesbeamtin Frau Schnabel / Jette / Oma / Standesbeamtin   See fewer
Members only
4
Ralf Lehm
Klaus Barten / Landvermesser / Mann im Zug / Meister Wallmann Klaus Barten / Landvermesser / Mann im Zug / Meister Wallmann   See fewer
Members only
4
Anne Wollner
Christa / Gerda Fischer / Hannelore / Verkäuferin Christa / Gerda Fischer / Hannelore / Verkäuferin   See fewer
Members only
4
Michael Gerber
Gynäkologe / Meister Johann / Referent für Kultur / Zweiter Arbeitskollege Gynäkologe / Meister Johann / Referent für Kultur / Zweiter Arbeitskollege   See fewer
Members only
4
Birgit Frohriep
Gisela / Inge / Lena Reißner / Richterin Gisela / Inge / Lena Reißner / Richterin   See fewer
Members only
4
Margitta Lüder-Preil
Bedienung / Kassiererin / Kundin / Standesbeamtin Bedienung / Kassiererin / Kundin / Standesbeamtin   See fewer
Members only
4
Klaus Tilsner
Hautpwachtmeister Schulz / Kriminalist / Mitarbeiter der Kontrollgruppe / Volkspolizist Hautpwachtmeister Schulz / Kriminalist / Mitarbeiter der Kontrollgruppe / Volkspolizist   See fewer
Members only
4
Michael Engel
Einlasser / Junger Mann / Kriminalist / Möbelpacker Einlasser / Junger Mann / Kriminalist / Möbelpacker   See fewer
Members only
4
Eberhard Mellies
Jupp Klenke / Karl Holtfreter / Kurt Harprecht / Robert Gottschalk Jupp Klenke / Karl Holtfreter / Kurt Harprecht / Robert Gottschalk   See fewer
Members only
4
Peter Reusse
Fred Gassner / Konrad Baier / Max Schneider / Paul Röbel Fred Gassner / Konrad Baier / Max Schneider / Paul Röbel   See fewer
Members only
4
Michael Pan
Hannes Deisler / Hansi Leuner / Marco Schönfelder / Rainer Hagen Hannes Deisler / Hansi Leuner / Marco Schönfelder / Rainer Hagen   See fewer
Members only
4
Dietrich Körner
Herr Hoffmann / Kollege Kranz / Konrad Worbisch / Prof. Gutschmied Herr Hoffmann / Kollege Kranz / Konrad Worbisch / Prof. Gutschmied   See fewer
Members only
4
Ruth Glöss
Agnes / Frau Donato / Frau auf dem Friedhof / Oma Wessel / Stationsschwester Agnes / Frau Donato / Frau auf dem Friedhof / Oma Wessel / Stationsschwester   See fewer
Members only
4
Hans-Edgar Stecher
Eddie / Karl Bauer / Tourneeleiter / Willi Bohnsack Eddie / Karl Bauer / Tourneeleiter / Willi Bohnsack   See fewer
Members only
4
Helmut Müller-Lankow
Hausmeister / Kaderleiter Noack / Karl / Lutz Döring, Staatsanwalt Hausmeister / Kaderleiter Noack / Karl / Lutz Döring, Staatsanwalt   See fewer
Members only
4
Katharina Rothärmel
Dr. Stein / Frau Bellings / Marianne / Rosi Gerber Dr. Stein / Frau Bellings / Marianne / Rosi Gerber   See fewer
Members only
4
Harry Merkel
Hygieneinspektor / Kellner / Koch / Robert Hauschild Hygieneinspektor / Kellner / Koch / Robert Hauschild   See fewer
Members only
4
Günter Drescher
Arzt / Meister Lehmann / Mitglied der Prüfungskommission Arzt / Meister Lehmann / Mitglied der Prüfungskommission   See fewer
Members only
4
Irene Fischer
Besucherin / Sechster Partygast Besucherin / Sechster Partygast   See fewer
Members only
4
Brigitte Krause
Frau Anker / Luise Barten / Lydia Mackprang / Maria Fiedler Frau Anker / Luise Barten / Lydia Mackprang / Maria Fiedler   See fewer
Members only
4
Günter Schubert
Achim Ziergel / Dagobert Zeisig / Herr Spudlowsky Achim Ziergel / Dagobert Zeisig / Herr Spudlowsky   See fewer
Members only
4
Stefan Lisewski
Erwin Reinhardt / Horst Lettwitz / Lothar Rieger / Richard Stefan Erwin Reinhardt / Horst Lettwitz / Lothar Rieger / Richard Stefan   See fewer
Members only
4
Susanne Düllmann
Anni Klose / Frau Müller / Frau Stock / Irene Hansen / Krankenschwester Anni Klose / Frau Müller / Frau Stock / Irene Hansen / Krankenschwester   See fewer
Members only
4
Joachim Siebenschuh
Harald Kranz / Holger Nohl / Huppert Heidenreich / Rolf Golz Harald Kranz / Holger Nohl / Huppert Heidenreich / Rolf Golz   See fewer
Members only
4
Rüdiger Joswig
Fahrer / Frank Siedel / Micha Sander / Mike Pawlitzki Fahrer / Frank Siedel / Micha Sander / Mike Pawlitzki   See fewer
Members only
4
Werner Dissel
Matthes Horka / Opa Schütz / Sanitätsrat Matthes Horka / Opa Schütz / Sanitätsrat   See fewer
Members only
4
Wolfgang Sasse
Dr. Callenberg / Erwin Spitzer / Radfahrer / Willi Zeidler Dr. Callenberg / Erwin Spitzer / Radfahrer / Willi Zeidler   See fewer
Members only
4
Volkmar Kleinert
Bewährungshelfer / Georg 'Schorsch' Eysoldt / Harry Korn / Joachim Blümel Bewährungshelfer / Georg 'Schorsch' Eysoldt / Harry Korn / Joachim Blümel   See fewer
Members only
4
Blanche Kommerell
Barbara Kilian / Eva / Rosi / Susi Barbara Kilian / Eva / Rosi / Susi   See fewer
Members only
4
Helga Raumer
Frau Schröder / Hilde Stegmann / Jürgens Mutter / Mutter Frau Schröder / Hilde Stegmann / Jürgens Mutter / Mutter   See fewer
Members only
4
Ursula Braun
Elfi Lehmkuhl, Sekretärin / Frau Liebig / Frau Salzmann / Nachbarin Elfi Lehmkuhl, Sekretärin / Frau Liebig / Frau Salzmann / Nachbarin   See fewer
Members only
4
Liane Düsterhöft
Frau Selber / Kollegin von Kerstin Hermann / Verkäuferin Frau Selber / Kollegin von Kerstin Hermann / Verkäuferin   See fewer
Members only
4
Brigitte Lindenberg
Frau Fahling / Frau Hobohm / Klara Mahnke / Zimmerwirtin Kruse Frau Fahling / Frau Hobohm / Klara Mahnke / Zimmerwirtin Kruse   See fewer
Members only
4
Günther Arndt
Apotheker Scharsch / Herr Bauch / Manne / kleiner Dicker Apotheker Scharsch / Herr Bauch / Manne / kleiner Dicker   See fewer
Members only
4
Dietmar Obst
Jürgen Stock / Lothar / Schaffner / Thilo Callenburg Jürgen Stock / Lothar / Schaffner / Thilo Callenburg   See fewer
Members only
4
Ursula Staack
Brigitte / Doris Hübner / Nachbarin / Pia Brigitte / Doris Hübner / Nachbarin / Pia   See fewer
Members only
4
Hans Bergermann
Kurt / Küchenchef / Schichtleiter Kurt / Küchenchef / Schichtleiter   See fewer
Members only
4
Brigitte Scholz
Choreographin / Kollegin / Patientin Choreographin / Kollegin / Patientin   See fewer
Members only
4
Micaela Kreißler
Ina Zinn, Laborantin / Rita Krell / Sachbearbeiterin Müller / Sonja Berthold Ina Zinn, Laborantin / Rita Krell / Sachbearbeiterin Müller / Sonja Berthold   See fewer
Members only
4
Uwe-Detlev Jessen
Eberhard Kallenbach / Genosse Kroll / Leiter der Strafvollzugsanstalt Eberhard Kallenbach / Genosse Kroll / Leiter der Strafvollzugsanstalt   See fewer
Members only
4
Hanna Rieger
Frau Gerber / Molli / Nachbarin von Agnes / Schwester Frau Gerber / Molli / Nachbarin von Agnes / Schwester   See fewer
Members only
4
Roland Knappe
Horst Bredow / Thomas Gerberding / Thomas Kurschke / Viki Mutze Horst Bredow / Thomas Gerberding / Thomas Kurschke / Viki Mutze   See fewer
Members only
4
Wolfgang Ostberg
Charly / Jüngerer Tankwart / Tedd, Melker / Thilo Bölke Charly / Jüngerer Tankwart / Tedd, Melker / Thilo Bölke   See fewer
Members only
4
Peter Ensikat
Horst Anker / Jürgen Herfurth / Rudi / Rüdiger Fliegner Horst Anker / Jürgen Herfurth / Rudi / Rüdiger Fliegner   See fewer
Members only
4
Walter Richter-Reinick
Erwin Brose / Georg Weimann / Max Bernhard / Steinfeld Erwin Brose / Georg Weimann / Max Bernhard / Steinfeld   See fewer
Members only
4
Karl-Heinz Weiss
Gronau / Herr Naumann / Herr Pauli Gronau / Herr Naumann / Herr Pauli   See fewer
Members only
4
Marijam Agischewa
Ingrid / Ingrid Maier / Katharina 'Kati' Stock Ingrid / Ingrid Maier / Katharina 'Kati' Stock   See fewer
Members only
3
Heidrun Welskop
Gabriela 'Gabi' Schöne / Manuela Wibke / Rosi Brückner Gabriela 'Gabi' Schöne / Manuela Wibke / Rosi Brückner   See fewer
Members only
3
Jürgen Heinrich
Jürgen Göhlert / Konrad Holtfreter / Uwe Teichmann Jürgen Göhlert / Konrad Holtfreter / Uwe Teichmann   See fewer
Members only
3
Jürgen Zartmann
Alfred Rohm / Benno Simke / Dr. Härtling Alfred Rohm / Benno Simke / Dr. Härtling   See fewer
Members only
3
Simone von Zglinicki
Christa Sibelius / Christine Ziergel / Sabine Erler Christa Sibelius / Christine Ziergel / Sabine Erler   See fewer
Members only
3
Jörg Schüttauf
Jörg Klose / Lutz Bornkessel / Peter Wessel Jörg Klose / Lutz Bornkessel / Peter Wessel   See fewer
Members only
3
Swetlana Schönfeld
Barbara Eitel / Ev / Melanie Schiller Barbara Eitel / Ev / Melanie Schiller   See fewer
Members only
3
Angelika Perdelwitz
Dorin Bleicher / Luise Hein / Sibylle Dorin Bleicher / Luise Hein / Sibylle   See fewer
Members only
3
Hans-Peter Reinecke
Direktor Pfaff / Horst Hertel / Peter Kerber Direktor Pfaff / Horst Hertel / Peter Kerber   See fewer
Members only
3
Wolfgang Greese
Adrian / Bernhard Leuner / Herbert Rockstroh Adrian / Bernhard Leuner / Herbert Rockstroh   See fewer
Members only
3
Christel Peters
Elsa Homann / Frau Silberstein / Oma Schlieben Elsa Homann / Frau Silberstein / Oma Schlieben   See fewer
Members only
3
Regina Jeske
Lilo Hartkopf / Mutter von Peter / Ursula Fender Lilo Hartkopf / Mutter von Peter / Ursula Fender   See fewer
Members only
3
Jürgen Reuter
Hans / Herbert 'Herbie' Hoffmann / Roland Mehnert Hans / Herbert 'Herbie' Hoffmann / Roland Mehnert   See fewer
Members only
3
Arianne Borbach
Frau Zettel / Lydia / Manuela Naumann Frau Zettel / Lydia / Manuela Naumann   See fewer
Members only
3
Waltraud Kramm
Hannelore Dubeck / Lisa Becker / Straßenvertrautenfrau Hannelore Dubeck / Lisa Becker / Straßenvertrautenfrau   See fewer
Members only
3
Petra Dobbertin
Bärbel / Cornelia / Jacqueline Garling Bärbel / Cornelia / Jacqueline Garling   See fewer
Members only
3
Franz Viehmann
Arzt / Dr. Hilpert / Erich Arzt / Dr. Hilpert / Erich   See fewer
Members only
3
Angela Brunner
Frau Queisser / Lore Schröder / Martina Klose Frau Queisser / Lore Schröder / Martina Klose   See fewer
Members only
3
Helmut Wenzlau
Kap Hoorn / Kollege Schulze / Paul Wiese Kap Hoorn / Kollege Schulze / Paul Wiese   See fewer
Members only
3
Joachim Zschocke
Heinz Wohlfahrt / Paul / Trinker Heinz Wohlfahrt / Paul / Trinker   See fewer
Members only
3
Horst Manz
Conny / Herr Werner / Vater Kolbe Conny / Herr Werner / Vater Kolbe   See fewer
Members only
3
Ingeborg Naß
Frau Lottis / Molly / Schmuckdesignerin Frau Lottis / Molly / Schmuckdesignerin   See fewer
Members only
3
Willi Neuenhahn
Alter Straßenbahnfahrer / Bäckergeselle / Fischer Mau Alter Straßenbahnfahrer / Bäckergeselle / Fischer Mau   See fewer
Members only
3
Otti Planerer
Elly / Frau Schulz / Richterin Elly / Frau Schulz / Richterin   See fewer
Members only
3
Florian Martens
Angelo / Nikolaus 'Nikki' Graf / Rainer Angelo / Nikolaus 'Nikki' Graf / Rainer   See fewer
Members only
3
Roland Hemmo
Abschnittsbevollmächtiger / Karl Schilsky / Robert Kleinschmidt Abschnittsbevollmächtiger / Karl Schilsky / Robert Kleinschmidt   See fewer
Members only
3
Stefan Martin Müller
Andy / Bodo Hille / Willi Andy / Bodo Hille / Willi   See fewer
Members only
3
Hanna Mönig
Frau mit Kind / Kindergärtnerin / Lehrerin Frau mit Kind / Kindergärtnerin / Lehrerin   See fewer
Members only
3
Marita Böhme
Anna / Frau Schwarz / Kaderleiterin Anna / Frau Schwarz / Kaderleiterin   See fewer
Members only
3
Dieter Memel
Badegast / Beifahrer Kohletransporter / Oberleutnant Telda Badegast / Beifahrer Kohletransporter / Oberleutnant Telda   See fewer
Members only
3
Ulrike Hanke-Haensch
Dorfbewohnerin / Frau Scheurig / Schwester Dorfbewohnerin / Frau Scheurig / Schwester   See fewer
Members only
3
Margot Busse
Annemarie / Anni Huber / Zweite Kollegin Annemarie / Anni Huber / Zweite Kollegin   See fewer
Members only
3
Monika Grabs
Frau Schuster / Nachbarin Frau Schuster / Nachbarin   See fewer
Members only
3
Peter Pauli
Fritz / Hilmar / Traktorist Fritz / Hilmar / Traktorist   See fewer
Members only
3
Dagmar Manzel
Augenärztin / Claudia / Karin Augenärztin / Claudia / Karin   See fewer
Members only
3
André Hiller
Bauarbeiter / Melker Bauarbeiter / Melker   See fewer
Members only
3
Günter Götze
Autoverkäufer / Herr Braun / Wolfgang Autoverkäufer / Herr Braun / Wolfgang   See fewer
Members only
3
Lutz Riemann
Herr Gronau / Herr Scholz / Turnberg Herr Gronau / Herr Scholz / Turnberg   See fewer
Members only
3
Joachim Höfler
Erster Partygast / Herr Zirbler / Zweiter Mann Erster Partygast / Herr Zirbler / Zweiter Mann   See fewer
Members only
3
Ulrike Stanelle
Monika / Vierte Glasmacherin / Zweiter Postangestellte Monika / Vierte Glasmacherin / Zweiter Postangestellte   See fewer
Members only
3
Roland Seidler
Horst / Kellner / Zweiter Croupier / Zweiter Fotoreporter Horst / Kellner / Zweiter Croupier / Zweiter Fotoreporter   See fewer
Members only
3
Monika Bienert
Fräulein an der Rezeption / Kellnerin / Siebter Partygast Fräulein an der Rezeption / Kellnerin / Siebter Partygast   See fewer
Members only
3
Hans-Jürgen Pabst
Herr Heider / Schwarztaxifahrer / Vierter Fotoreporter Herr Heider / Schwarztaxifahrer / Vierter Fotoreporter   See fewer
Members only
3
Christine Poisl
Erste Kollegin / Lehrerin / Redakteurin Erste Kollegin / Lehrerin / Redakteurin   See fewer
Members only
3
Barbara Hamm
Dritte Kollegin / Frau am Fenster / Schneiderin Dritte Kollegin / Frau am Fenster / Schneiderin   See fewer
Members only
3
Elke Brosch
Frau Buschmann / Schulsekretärin Frau Buschmann / Schulsekretärin   See fewer
Members only
3
Knut Schultheiß
Genosse Zollfahnder / Pferdetipper / Zugschaffner Genosse Zollfahnder / Pferdetipper / Zugschaffner   See fewer
Members only
3
Angelika Graubaum
Beifahrerin / Kindergärtnerin / Rezeptionistin Beifahrerin / Kindergärtnerin / Rezeptionistin   See fewer
Members only
3
Peter Aust
Albrecht Schubert / Frank Rehagen / Meteorologe / Peter Findeisen Albrecht Schubert / Frank Rehagen / Meteorologe / Peter Findeisen   See fewer
Members only
3
Karl-Maria Steffens
Dr. Töpfer / Herr Klemm / Werner Riedel Dr. Töpfer / Herr Klemm / Werner Riedel   See fewer
Members only
3
Günter Junghans
Felix Karsunke / Frank Schuhmann / Karl Schmalz Felix Karsunke / Frank Schuhmann / Karl Schmalz   See fewer
Members only
3
Gudrun Ritter
Frau Schenk / Heidrun Kaschke / Helga Karsunke Frau Schenk / Heidrun Kaschke / Helga Karsunke   See fewer
Members only
3
Werner Tietze
Herr Wiegand / Johannes Köhler / Produktionsleiter Pause Herr Wiegand / Johannes Köhler / Produktionsleiter Pause   See fewer
Members only
3
Annekathrin Bürger
Brigitte / Ingelore Poche / Martina Brigitte / Ingelore Poche / Martina   See fewer
Members only
3
Erik S. Klein
Bachmann / Kurt Marquardt / Rasko Bachmann / Kurt Marquardt / Rasko   See fewer
Members only
3
Tim Hoffmann
Dieter Stuck / Hans / Konrad König Dieter Stuck / Hans / Konrad König   See fewer
Members only
3
Werner Murst
Hans Siegert / Oberarzt / Wachtmeister Hans Siegert / Oberarzt / Wachtmeister   See fewer
Members only
3
Edgar Külow
Hans-Georg Seidel / Herr Schramm / Herr Sievers Hans-Georg Seidel / Herr Schramm / Herr Sievers   See fewer
Members only
3
Gisela Rubbel
Frau Köpke / Frau Taube / Hausverwalterin Frau Köpke / Frau Taube / Hausverwalterin   See fewer
Members only
3
Christel Bodenstein
Hanni Beutin / Marlies Schütze / Rezitation Hanni Beutin / Marlies Schütze / Rezitation   See fewer
Members only
3
Isa Sander-Wolter
Anja / Frau Lerch / Ingrid Anja / Frau Lerch / Ingrid   See fewer
Members only
3
Christiane Lechle
Frau Gärtner / Ilse / Inge Korn Frau Gärtner / Ilse / Inge Korn   See fewer
Members only
3
Wiebke Fuhrken
Frau im Treppenhaus / Sachbearbeiterin / Sekretärin Frau im Treppenhaus / Sachbearbeiterin / Sekretärin   See fewer
Members only
3
Christa Pasemann
Frau Kagel / Pförtnerin Frau Kagel / Pförtnerin   See fewer
Members only
3
Klaus Mertens
Dr. Wagner / Herr Kagel / Herr Lerch Dr. Wagner / Herr Kagel / Herr Lerch   See fewer
Members only
3
Alfred Lux
Dritter Partygast / Herr Raps / Mitglied der Prüfungskommission Dritter Partygast / Herr Raps / Mitglied der Prüfungskommission   See fewer
Members only
3
Eckhart Strehle
Felix Huber / Holger Drescher / Trainer Felix Huber / Holger Drescher / Trainer   See fewer
Members only
3
Jörg Hengstler
Diensthabender / Jochen / Klaus Diensthabender / Jochen / Klaus   See fewer
Members only
3
Ursula Karusseit
Dagmars Mutter / Regina Zabel / Ruth Bertram Dagmars Mutter / Regina Zabel / Ruth Bertram   See fewer
Members only
3
Hellena Büttner
Apothekerin / Carola / Loni Apothekerin / Carola / Loni   See fewer
Members only
3
Peter Zintner
1. Transportpolizist Mitropa / Arzt / Wilfried 1. Transportpolizist Mitropa / Arzt / Wilfried   See fewer
Members only
3
Peter Fabers
Achim / Fünfter Fotoreporter / Stefan Pörsching Achim / Fünfter Fotoreporter / Stefan Pörsching   See fewer
Members only
3
Heinz Lyschik
Bademeister / Erster Mann Bademeister / Erster Mann   See fewer
Members only
3
Christian Hoelzke
Hanjo / Kraushaariger / Surfer Hanjo / Kraushaariger / Surfer   See fewer
Members only
3
Brigitte Abraham
Frau Nordmann / Kundin am Kiosk / Sprechstundenhilfe Frau Nordmann / Kundin am Kiosk / Sprechstundenhilfe   See fewer
Members only
3
Horst Hamann
Straßenpassant Straßenpassant   See fewer
Members only
3
Heinz Behrens
Achim Baumann / Klaus / Ralf Pittwein Achim Baumann / Klaus / Ralf Pittwein   See fewer
Members only
3
Walter Lendrich
Herr Kriegel / Herr Richter / Max Otto Herr Kriegel / Herr Richter / Max Otto   See fewer
Members only
3
Sonja Hörbing
Beatrice 'Trixi' Schröder / Hella Liebig / Micaela Rapp Beatrice 'Trixi' Schröder / Hella Liebig / Micaela Rapp   See fewer
Members only
3
Rudolf Christoph
Jürgens Stiefvater / Kombinatsdirektor / Meister Hobohm Jürgens Stiefvater / Kombinatsdirektor / Meister Hobohm   See fewer
Members only
3
Gerd Ehlers
Erich Ritterbusch / Onkel Wilhelm / Stiefvater von Alice Henke Erich Ritterbusch / Onkel Wilhelm / Stiefvater von Alice Henke   See fewer
Members only
3
Ruth Kommerell
Agnes Schmölln, Putzfrau / Frau Ahlefeld / Udos Mutter Agnes Schmölln, Putzfrau / Frau Ahlefeld / Udos Mutter   See fewer
Members only
3
Günther Grabbert
Bürgermeister / Herbert Poche / Herbert Wiesner Bürgermeister / Herbert Poche / Herbert Wiesner   See fewer
Members only
3
Werner Lierck
Felix / Pauken-Willi / Tom, Melker Felix / Pauken-Willi / Tom, Melker   See fewer
Members only
3
Gert Grasse
Dr. Purschke / Herr Hempel / Horning Dr. Purschke / Herr Hempel / Horning   See fewer
Members only
3
Manfred Borges
Kurt Börner, Brigadier / Vater von Kerstin Hermann / Zootechniker Kurt Börner, Brigadier / Vater von Kerstin Hermann / Zootechniker   See fewer
Members only
3
Anne Lässig
Annett Möbius / Käuferin Annett Möbius / Käuferin   See fewer
Members only
3
Zygmunt Mierzwiak
Filialleiter / Szosda Filialleiter / Szosda   See fewer
Members only
3
Erika Stiska
Erste Postangestellte / Frau Bickel Erste Postangestellte / Frau Bickel   See fewer
Members only
3
Benjamin Besson
Alfred Hellmann / Pastor Alfred Hellmann / Pastor   See fewer
Members only
3
Erich Breese
Hermann Anders / Kalle / Kollege Hermann Anders / Kalle / Kollege   See fewer
Members only
3
Gertrud Adam
Direktionssekretärin / Frau Linke Direktionssekretärin / Frau Linke   See fewer
Members only
3
Maika Joseph
Gertrud Elvira Schmidt / Tante Walli / Wirtin Gertrud Elvira Schmidt / Tante Walli / Wirtin   See fewer
Members only
3
Maria Rouvel
Frau Thein / Ilse Enders / Walli Petermann Frau Thein / Ilse Enders / Walli Petermann   See fewer
Members only
3
Rainer Büttner
Freddy / Scholle / Siegfried Freddy / Scholle / Siegfried   See fewer
Members only
3
Johanna Clas
Dr. Erdmann / Frau Dr. Spangenberg / Marion Callenberg Dr. Erdmann / Frau Dr. Spangenberg / Marion Callenberg   See fewer
Members only
3
Ingeborg Krabbe
Christine Hartwig / Frau Leupold / Frau Rösler Christine Hartwig / Frau Leupold / Frau Rösler   See fewer
Members only
3
Carmen-Maja Antoni
Kindergärtnerin Kindergärtnerin   See fewer
Members only
3
Fred Ludwig
Eddi Sander / Manne Lauter / Wirt Eddi Sander / Manne Lauter / Wirt   See fewer
Members only
3
Justus Fritzsche
Alfred Liedtke / Fred Schlehahn Alfred Liedtke / Fred Schlehahn   See fewer
Members only
2
Jaecki Schwarz
Franz Meiler / Karl Bennewitz Franz Meiler / Karl Bennewitz   See fewer
Members only
2
Monika Woytowicz
Flora Herfurt / Micaela Gäbler Flora Herfurt / Micaela Gäbler   See fewer
Members only
2
Ruth Reinecke
Brigitte Dietrich / Leonie Beyer Brigitte Dietrich / Leonie Beyer   See fewer
Members only
2
Karsten Speck
Hans Schallert / Rainer Gabor Hans Schallert / Rainer Gabor   See fewer
Members only
2
Horst Schulze
Albrecht Schwemmer / Harald Wibke Albrecht Schwemmer / Harald Wibke   See fewer
Members only
2
Otto Mellies
Gerald Norden / Wolf-Dietrich Metzner Gerald Norden / Wolf-Dietrich Metzner   See fewer
Members only
2
Solveig Müller
Frau Wallmeier / Veronika Kranz Frau Wallmeier / Veronika Kranz   See fewer
Members only
2
Rudolf Ulrich
Erwin Bloch / Herr Koch Erwin Bloch / Herr Koch   See fewer
Members only
2
Karl Thiele
Norbert Eggers / Peter Scheuer Norbert Eggers / Peter Scheuer   See fewer
Members only
2
Udo Schenk
Peter Zabel / Rainer Bornstein Peter Zabel / Rainer Bornstein   See fewer
Members only
2
Karin Düwel
Conny / Susanne Conny / Susanne   See fewer
Members only
2
Catrin Hennig
Manuela Leuner / Marion Reismann Manuela Leuner / Marion Reismann   See fewer
Members only
2
Detlef Gieß
Lutz Marquardt / Lutz Riegauer Lutz Marquardt / Lutz Riegauer   See fewer
Members only
2
Peter Jahoda
Martin Schadow / Rolf Thieme Martin Schadow / Rolf Thieme   See fewer
Members only
2
Rolf Hoppe
Clemens Gerlach / Tristan Clemens Gerlach / Tristan   See fewer
Members only
2
Renate Heymer
Inge Kleinschmidt / Rosi Schroth Inge Kleinschmidt / Rosi Schroth   See fewer
Members only
2
Astrid Bless
Monika Baier / Ursula 'Uschi' Brauner Monika Baier / Ursula 'Uschi' Brauner   See fewer
Members only
2
Andreas Schumann
Knut / Okko Knut / Okko   See fewer
Members only
2
Herbert Olschok
Dieter Reich / Horst Maier Dieter Reich / Horst Maier   See fewer
Members only
2
Günter Sonnenberg
Gerd Nooth / Peter-Otto Fenske Gerd Nooth / Peter-Otto Fenske   See fewer
Members only
2
Sonja Deutsch
Frau Werner / Hanna Schwerdtfeger Frau Werner / Hanna Schwerdtfeger   See fewer
Members only
2
Joachim Kaps
Carlo Rotter / Ulli Kramer Carlo Rotter / Ulli Kramer   See fewer
Members only
2
Anne Kasprik
Birgit Wernitzki / Jaqueline Birgit Wernitzki / Jaqueline   See fewer
Members only
2
Herbert Sand
Horst Theiss / Jörg Spitzer Horst Theiss / Jörg Spitzer   See fewer
Members only
2
Horst Lebinsky
Herr Halbach / Otto Herr Halbach / Otto   See fewer
Members only
2
Uwe Zerbe
Dieter Köhler / Werner Schumacher Dieter Köhler / Werner Schumacher   See fewer
Members only
2
Günter Wolf
Hans / Werner Pfützenreiter Hans / Werner Pfützenreiter   See fewer
Members only
2
Till Kretzschmar
Günter / Jürgen Günter / Jürgen   See fewer
Members only
2
Gabriele Zion
Inge / Juliane Wagner Inge / Juliane Wagner   See fewer
Members only
2
Lotte Loebinger
Anna Helm / Oma Mühlau Anna Helm / Oma Mühlau   See fewer
Members only
2
Margarete Taudte
Else Kranz / Fräulein Kreibisch Else Kranz / Fräulein Kreibisch   See fewer
Members only
2
Gisela Rimpler
Frau Meisel / Frau Röming Frau Meisel / Frau Röming   See fewer
Members only
2
Katrin Martin
Margit Wolf / Nachbarin Margit Wolf / Nachbarin   See fewer
Members only
2
Bruno Carstens
Herr Peters / Otto Schaube Herr Peters / Otto Schaube   See fewer
Members only
2
Heinz Scholz
Max Helm / Sanitätsrat Max Helm / Sanitätsrat   See fewer
Members only
2
Frank Ciazynski
Bruno Weidlich / Volkspolizist Bruno Weidlich / Volkspolizist   See fewer
Members only
2
Curt Trepte
Opa Krischlak / Opa Leuner Opa Krischlak / Opa Leuner   See fewer
Members only
2
Hanne Deeger
Ehefrau des Arztes Ehefrau des Arztes   See fewer
Members only
2
Marianne Schwienke
Frau Müller / Inge Merz Frau Müller / Inge Merz   See fewer
Members only
2
Peter Groeger
KfZ-Meister Lorenzen / Werner Marbach KfZ-Meister Lorenzen / Werner Marbach   See fewer
Members only
2
Dietrich Mechow
Förster Dannenreich / Herbert Förster Dannenreich / Herbert   See fewer
Members only
2
Regina Brandt
Doreen / Frau Altmann Doreen / Frau Altmann   See fewer
Members only
2
Ute Lubosch
Renate / Stubenfrau Renate / Stubenfrau   See fewer
Members only
2
Thomas Valtinke
Erster Jugendlicher / Tommy Fischer Erster Jugendlicher / Tommy Fischer   See fewer
Members only
2
Michèle Marian
Claudia Heinze / Sigrid Merz Claudia Heinze / Sigrid Merz   See fewer
Members only
2
Katja Kuhl
Anni / Frau Hoffmann Anni / Frau Hoffmann   See fewer
Members only
2
Elke Hilger
Marlies / Peggy Marlies / Peggy   See fewer
Members only
2
Gundula Gouby
Dina Richter / Junges Mädchen Dina Richter / Junges Mädchen   See fewer
Members only
2
Ingeborg Westphal
Rezeptionistin / Ute Mehnert Rezeptionistin / Ute Mehnert   See fewer
Members only
2
Hartmut Tietz
Max / Polizeimeister Lengler Max / Polizeimeister Lengler   See fewer
Members only
2
Andrea Lüdke
Britta / Steffi Schadewald Britta / Steffi Schadewald   See fewer
Members only
2
Werner Ehrlicher
Dr. med. Joachim Schöne / Herr Breitenbach Dr. med. Joachim Schöne / Herr Breitenbach   See fewer
Members only
2
Alfred Struwe
Kellner Hugo / Robert Konzock Kellner Hugo / Robert Konzock   See fewer
Members only
2
Wolfgang Hosfeld
Werner Köster / Wirt Werner Köster / Wirt   See fewer
Members only
2
Wolfgang Kühne
Henrik / Herr Ballmann Henrik / Herr Ballmann   See fewer
Members only
2
Friedemann Nawroth
Erster Handwerker / Volker Klemm Erster Handwerker / Volker Klemm   See fewer
Members only
2
Verena Seiler-Zimmermann
Anna-Luisa Heidenreich-Mildenbach / Milly Anna-Luisa Heidenreich-Mildenbach / Milly   See fewer
Members only
2
Mario Müller
Jens / Siegfried Jens / Siegfried   See fewer
Members only
2
Heike Ludwig
Marion Pittwein / Mutter Marion Pittwein / Mutter   See fewer
Members only
2
Gesine Laatz
Heike / Steffi Heike / Steffi   See fewer
Members only
2
Kerstin Wendel
Anke / Reisebüroangestellte Anke / Reisebüroangestellte   See fewer
Members only
2
Hannelore Fabry
Frau Steiger / Trinkerin Frau Steiger / Trinkerin   See fewer
Members only
2
Marie Gruber
Büxi / Sängerin Büxi / Sängerin   See fewer
Members only
2
Michael Heuser
Gert / Zweiter Kollege von Bernd Gert / Zweiter Kollege von Bernd   See fewer
Members only
2
Herbert Sievers
Großvater / Schauspieler Großvater / Schauspieler   See fewer
Members only
2
Wolfgang Dehler
Franz / Herr Beyer Franz / Herr Beyer   See fewer
Members only
2
Myriam Stark
Discomaus / Volontärin Discomaus / Volontärin   See fewer
Members only
2
Jörg Schmidt
Henry / Kunde Henry / Kunde   See fewer
Members only
2
Peter Hölzel
Binnenschiffer / Herr May Binnenschiffer / Herr May   See fewer
Members only
2
Inge Kießig
Frau Siemangk / Mitarbeiterin der Kontrollgruppe Frau Siemangk / Mitarbeiterin der Kontrollgruppe   See fewer
Members only
2
Gudrun Okras
Hausbewohnerin / Ärztin Hausbewohnerin / Ärztin   See fewer
Members only
2
Jost Kittel
Abteilungsleiter Reichsbahn / Ossi Abteilungsleiter Reichsbahn / Ossi   See fewer
Members only
2
Birgit Berthold
Erste Kollegin / Frau Seidel Erste Kollegin / Frau Seidel   See fewer
Members only
2
Ursula Preussler
Krankenschwester / Schwester Bärbel Krankenschwester / Schwester Bärbel   See fewer
Members only
2
Christa Löser
Trudchen Trudchen   See fewer
Members only
2
Victor Deiß
Goldschmied / Meister Goldschmied / Meister   See fewer
Members only
2
Bernd Nönning
Hasso / Zweiter Handwerker Hasso / Zweiter Handwerker   See fewer
Members only
2
Asad Schwarz
Holger Wiese / Junger Türke Holger Wiese / Junger Türke   See fewer
Members only
2
Renate Usko
Ines / Vollzugsbeamtin Ines / Vollzugsbeamtin   See fewer
Members only
2
Achim Hübner
Arzt / Zweiter Bargast Arzt / Zweiter Bargast   See fewer
Members only
2
Günter Puppe
Fünfter Partygast / Herr Meyer Fünfter Partygast / Herr Meyer   See fewer
Members only
2
Hanns-Jörn Weber
Dankwart Dankwart   See fewer
Members only
2
Karl Heinz Oppel
Bauleiter / Erster Kunde Bauleiter / Erster Kunde   See fewer
Members only
2
Gerlind Schulze
Sekretärin / Verkaufsstellenleiterin Konsum Sekretärin / Verkaufsstellenleiterin Konsum   See fewer
Members only
2
Klaus Ebeling
Bert / Wirt Bert / Wirt   See fewer
Members only
2
Una Mirschel
Genosse Genosse   See fewer
Members only
2
Hans-Georg Körbel
Dr. Schneider Dr. Schneider   See fewer
Members only
2
Wilhelm Gröhl
Meister / Nachbar Meister / Nachbar   See fewer
Members only
2
Manja Göring
Junge Packerin / Lucie Junge Packerin / Lucie   See fewer
Members only
2
Mona Stein
Besitzerin Stundenhotel / Lotti Besitzerin Stundenhotel / Lotti   See fewer
Members only
2
Siegfried Meyer
Dritter Spieler / Jakob Steinhäuser Dritter Spieler / Jakob Steinhäuser   See fewer
Members only
2
Heinrich Buttchereit
Beifahrer Beifahrer   See fewer
Members only
2
Wolfgang Lohse
Chefbildredakteur / Herr Buschmann Chefbildredakteur / Herr Buschmann   See fewer
Members only
2
Hans Kopprasch
Nachbar Nachbar   See fewer
Members only
2
Werner Kanitz
Kriminalist / Zweiter Arbeiter Kriminalist / Zweiter Arbeiter   See fewer
Members only
2
Ingo Albrecht
Mann / Ober Mann / Ober   See fewer
Members only
2
Manfred Schulz
Lieferant / Zollkommissar Lieferant / Zollkommissar   See fewer
Members only
2
Guido Mauersberger
Kunde Posterwerkstatt / Zweiter Freund Kunde Posterwerkstatt / Zweiter Freund   See fewer
Members only
2
Hans-Gerd Sonnenburg
1. Kriminalist 1. Kriminalist   See fewer
Members only
2
Detlef Nier
Junger Vater / Norbert Junger Vater / Norbert   See fewer
Members only
2
Thomas Jacob
Rezeptionist / Zweites Mitglied der Einstufungskommission Rezeptionist / Zweites Mitglied der Einstufungskommission   See fewer
Members only
2
Christel Amlung-Presson
Erste Straßenpassantin / Ältere Dame Erste Straßenpassantin / Ältere Dame   See fewer
Members only
2
Ezard Haußmann
Harry Andermann / Lothar Ritter Harry Andermann / Lothar Ritter   See fewer
Members only
2
Evelyn Cron
Gisela / Maria Findeisen Gisela / Maria Findeisen   See fewer
Members only
2
Karin Gregorek
Wanda Simoneit Wanda Simoneit   See fewer
Members only
2
Traute Sense
Mutter von Alfred Liedtke Mutter von Alfred Liedtke   See fewer
Members only
2
Uwe Kockisch
Martin / Peter Hausmann Martin / Peter Hausmann   See fewer
Members only
2
Lothar Tarelkin
Eddi Kunas / Pinscher Eddi Kunas / Pinscher   See fewer
Members only
2
Iris Bohnau
Frau Klar / Marion Künzel Frau Klar / Marion Künzel   See fewer
Members only
2
Heidemarie Wenzel
Bettina Becker / Dagmar Kurschke Bettina Becker / Dagmar Kurschke   See fewer
Members only
2
Ralph Borgwardt
Heinz Heinrich / Herbert Becker Heinz Heinrich / Herbert Becker   See fewer
Members only
2
Hannelore Telloke
Dr. Carmen Hertelt / Gisela Merwitt Dr. Carmen Hertelt / Gisela Merwitt   See fewer
Members only
2
Bernd Storch
Bodo Schmidt / Peter Franke Bodo Schmidt / Peter Franke   See fewer
Members only
2
Gert Gütschow
Jürgen Anders / Lasker Jürgen Anders / Lasker   See fewer
Members only
2
Helga Labudda
Frau Brügge / Ilona Dombrowsky Frau Brügge / Ilona Dombrowsky   See fewer
Members only
2
Werner Toelke
Dr. Answald Schneider / Schwager Dr. Answald Schneider / Schwager   See fewer
Members only
2
Johannes Wieke
Herr Schwiebs / Älterer Reisende Herr Schwiebs / Älterer Reisende   See fewer
Members only
2
Gerti Eichler
Frau Weber / Serviererin Frau Weber / Serviererin   See fewer
Members only
2
Siegfried Seibt
Pferdepfleger Pferdepfleger   See fewer
Members only
2
Helga Piur
Schwester Hildegard / Traudchen Schwester Hildegard / Traudchen   See fewer
Members only
2
Monica Bielenstein
Christine Rau / Sibylle Gassner Christine Rau / Sibylle Gassner   See fewer
Members only
2
Hans-Joachim Hanisch
Antiquitäten-Käufer / Richard Müller Antiquitäten-Käufer / Richard Müller   See fewer
Members only
2
Horst Torka
Herr Mitschuleit / Wirt Herr Mitschuleit / Wirt   See fewer
Members only
2
Constanze Roeder
Margitta Margitta   See fewer
Members only
2
Wolf Goette
Anton Gebauer / Buchhalter / Vater Anton Gebauer / Buchhalter / Vater   See fewer
Members only
2
Lothar Hahn
Martin Martin   See fewer
Members only
2
Christl Jährig
Hannelore Tamm / Ruth Jatzkowski Hannelore Tamm / Ruth Jatzkowski   See fewer
Members only
2
Roman Silberstein
Hannes Derichsen / Herr Hintze Hannes Derichsen / Herr Hintze   See fewer
Members only
2
Peter Dommisch
Otti / Robert Grünspan Otti / Robert Grünspan   See fewer
Members only
2
Hartmut Beer
2. Transportpolizist Mitropa / Dietrich Zöllner 2. Transportpolizist Mitropa / Dietrich Zöllner   See fewer
Members only
2
Gertraud Klawitter
Nachbarin / Utes Mutter Nachbarin / Utes Mutter   See fewer
Members only
2
Sylva Schüler
Restaurantchefin / Sekretärin Restaurantchefin / Sekretärin   See fewer
Members only
2
Angel Stojanov
Marcel / Vater von Katja Marcel / Vater von Katja   See fewer
Members only
2
Else Sanden
Großmutter Großmutter   See fewer
Members only
2
Reinhold Schäfer
Setzkorn Setzkorn   See fewer
Members only
2
Erik Veldre
Günter Fröhlich / Richter Günter Fröhlich / Richter   See fewer
Members only
2
Gisela Graupner
Besucherin / Kassiererin Besucherin / Kassiererin   See fewer
Members only
2
Helga Sasse
Bärbel Bitschkowski / Journalistin Bärbel Bitschkowski / Journalistin   See fewer
Members only
2
Heinz Laggies
Kunde in der Sparkasse / Volkspolizist Kunde in der Sparkasse / Volkspolizist   See fewer
Members only
2
Hannes Stelzer
Pilzsammler Pilzsammler   See fewer
Members only
2
Hannelore Erle
Frau von der Jugendhilfe / Lucie Poster Frau von der Jugendhilfe / Lucie Poster   See fewer
Members only
2
Christine Wieland
Ilka / Junge Frau Ilka / Junge Frau   See fewer
Members only
2
Rosemarie Bärhold
Erste Mitarbeiterin Wäscherei / Serviererin in der Mitropa Erste Mitarbeiterin Wäscherei / Serviererin in der Mitropa   See fewer
Members only
2
Horst Schäfer
Herr Poster / Herr Schmitz Herr Poster / Herr Schmitz   See fewer
Members only
2
Fritz Diez
Hannemann / Nölle Hannemann / Nölle   See fewer
Members only
2
Johannes Maus
Herr Balzke Herr Balzke   See fewer
Members only
2
Frank Michelis
Pförtner Pförtner   See fewer
Members only
2
Erich Mirek
Meister Radke Meister Radke   See fewer
Members only
2
Members only
2
Ernst Meincke
Benno Schmidt / Ralph Giese Benno Schmidt / Ralph Giese   See fewer
Members only
2
Fred Praski
Herr Endrullat / Ludwig Schmidt Herr Endrullat / Ludwig Schmidt   See fewer
Members only
2
Renate Rennhack
Dr. Magirius / Fräulein Billa Dr. Magirius / Fräulein Billa   See fewer
Members only
2
Charlotte Freygang
Frau Wagner Frau Wagner   See fewer
Members only
2
Hans Joachim Preil
Fotograf / Herr Lindenberg Fotograf / Herr Lindenberg   See fewer
Members only
2
Members only
2
Margit Schaumäker
Annemarie Helm / Frau Röser Annemarie Helm / Frau Röser   See fewer
Members only
2
Regina Krupkat
Actress Actress   See fewer
Members only
2
Gert Hänsch
Brigadier / Dr. Manfred Asmus Brigadier / Dr. Manfred Asmus   See fewer
Members only
2
Michael Narloch
Alfred / Udo Kaßneck Alfred / Udo Kaßneck   See fewer
Members only
2
Manfred Struck
Detlef Spangenberg / Mäcky Detlef Spangenberg / Mäcky   See fewer
Members only
2
Siegfried Kilian
Agronom / Meister Geppert Agronom / Meister Geppert   See fewer
Members only
2
Marianne Behrens
Alice Lorenz / Lucie Kindler Alice Lorenz / Lucie Kindler   See fewer
Members only
2
Henny Müller
Oberschwester Maria Oberschwester Maria   See fewer
Members only
2
Adolf Peter Hoffmann
Edgar Bender / Werkleiter Ruppert Edgar Bender / Werkleiter Ruppert   See fewer
Members only
2
Members only
2
Christoph Beyertt
Clemens Berg / Heinz Gressau Clemens Berg / Heinz Gressau   See fewer
Members only
2
Elvira Schuster
Isa Schlitters / Karin Stock Isa Schlitters / Karin Stock   See fewer
Members only
2
Jürgen Juhnke
Holger Tamm / Jens Reimers Holger Tamm / Jens Reimers   See fewer
Members only
2
Helga Hahnemann
Frau Achenbach / Frau Vogel Frau Achenbach / Frau Vogel   See fewer
Members only
2
Carola Braunbock
Anna Eckart, Schaffnerin / Elisa Worbisch Anna Eckart, Schaffnerin / Elisa Worbisch   See fewer
Members only
2
Holger Mahlich
Richard / Werner Ebner, Zootechniker Richard / Werner Ebner, Zootechniker   See fewer
Members only
2
Fred Düren
Alexander Lüders Alexander Lüders   See fewer
Members only
1
Ernst Kahler
Bruno Weichner Bruno Weichner   See fewer
Members only
1
Horst Drinda
Sebastian Klee Sebastian Klee   See fewer
Members only
1
Dorit Gäbler
Charlotte Meiler Charlotte Meiler   See fewer
Members only
1
Inge Keller
Lena König Lena König   See fewer
Members only
1
Jan Spitzer
Eberhard Pirschner Eberhard Pirschner   See fewer
Members only
1
Reimar J. Baur
Klaus-Peter Maier Klaus-Peter Maier   See fewer
Members only
1
Hans-Joachim Frank
Felix Kolbe Felix Kolbe   See fewer
Members only
1
Thomas Wetzel
Mario Reinhard Mario Reinhard   See fewer
Members only
1
Thomas Dannemann
Mathias Rothe Mathias Rothe   See fewer
Members only
1
Wolf-Dietrich Köllner
Bert Huthmann Bert Huthmann   See fewer
Members only
1