Kelsey Lynn Cook's primary photo
Kelsey Lynn Cook
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Apr 26, 2003 (age 16)
Height
5' 4" (1.63m)
Birthplace
San Diego, California, USA
AKA
Kelsey Leon
Age Range *
Performs ages 14 – 18
Guilds *
Non-Union
Ethnicity *
Asian | Caucasian | Latin/Hispanic | Mixed | Pacific Islander | Ethnically Ambiguous
Hair *
Brown (Long)
Eyes *
Brown
Weight *
105 lbs
Physique *
Slim
Voice Type *
Alto
Athletics *
Swimming | Yoga | Aerobics | Boxing | Track & Field
Dance *
Ballet | Club/Freestyle | Hip Hop | Jazz | Modern | Tap | Jazz Funk
Work History *
Television
Job Types *
Acting | Dancing
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/KelseyLynnCook
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Released Film and Video (4)
Released Television (4)
Self (3)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
No news listed.

Back to Top