Joe Rabl's primary photo
Joe Rabl
Actor | Writer | Stunts
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Mar 12, 1973 (age 45)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
Graz, Styria, Austria
Nickname
Hollywood Joe
Age Range *
Performs ages 35 – 43
Ethnicity *
Caucasian | Mediterranean
Hair *
Brown (Short)
Eyes *
Brown
Weight *
175 lbs
Physique *
Average
Voice Type *
Bass
Athletics *
Ice Skating | Rollerblading | Fencing | Swimming | M = Mother Language 1 = Language, fluent B= Basic | Snow Skiing | Soccer | Sport/Fight/Weapons: Climbing(Rapelling)(B), Attendence for Stunts, Close Combat(B), Firearms(B) | Bowling | Golf | Martial Arts
Accents *
German | M = Mother Language 1 = Language, fluent B= Basic | French | Italian | Scottish | Irish | British | Austrian (M), Steirisch (M), American-West, American-East Languages: German (M), English (1), Language talented | New York (Bronx) | German | Australian | Canadian | New York (Brooklyn)
Languages *
German | M = Mother Language 1 = Language, fluent B= Basic | Austrian (M), Steirisch (M), American-West, American-East Languages: German (M), English (1), Language talented | Dutch
Dance *
Waltz | Disco | Modern
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/joerabl
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Projects in Development (4)
Films in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (17)
Past Television (5)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Founder and CEO (Producer, Actor) (Executive) (Executive)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager *
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative *
    Subscribers Only
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
No news listed.

Back to Top