Lisa Moore-Marquez's primary photo
Lisa Moore-Marquez
Actress | Miscellaneous Crew
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Aug 16, 1970 (age 47)
Height
5' 4½" (1.64m)
Birthplace
Rockford, Illinois, USA
AKA
Lisa Ray Moore | Lisa Moore
Past Film & Video (3)
Past Television (9)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Company
    Set Medic/RN
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top