Lou Pacheco's primary photo
Lou Pacheco
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Oct 25, 1964 (age 53)
Height *
5' 8" (1.73m)
Birthplace
Cuba
AKA
Luis Pacheco
Nickname
Lou
Age Range *
Performs ages 45 – 55
Guilds *
SAG-AFTRA
Ethnicity *
Latin/Hispanic | Caucasian
Hair *
Salt/Pepper (Short)
Eyes *
Brown
Weight *
285 lbs
Physique *
Heavyset
Voice Type *
Tenor
Athletics *
Baseball | Swimming | Tennis | Football | Golf
Accents *
Spanish | Italian
Languages *
Spanish | Italian | French
Instruments *
Bass Guitar | Guitar | Drums | Piano
Dance *
Club/Freestyle | Disco | Salsa
Work History *
Theater | Music Video
Job Types *
Acting
Citizenship *
us (with valid passport) (Authorized to work in United States)
Unpaid Work *
Willing to work unpaid
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Films in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Creed II
    Creed II (2018)
    Post-Prod
    Boxing Official
Past Film & Video (15)
Past Television (1)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
No news listed.

Back to Top