Gabriella Kapsaski's primary photo
Gabriella Kapsaski
Producer | Actress | Production Designer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Dec 31, 1956 (age 61)
Birthplace
Heidelberg, Germany
AKA
A.G. Kapsaski | Andrea Gabriella Kapsaski | Andrea Kapsaski
Projects in Development (2)
  • Primary photo for Blue Noon
    Associate Producer (as Andrea Gabriella Kapsaski)
  • Primary photo for Scuttlers
    Scuttlers (2019)
    Pre-Prod
    Executive Producer
Past Film & Video (16)
Past Television (2)
  • Primary photo for London Calling
    London Calling (2015–2017)
    Producer (37 episodes, 2015), Production Manager (1 episode, 2016)
  • Primary photo for Xandermonium
    Xandermonium (2015–2017)
    Associate Producer (33 episodes, 2015), Co-Executive Producer (1 episode, 2016), … More
Self (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Company
    C.E.O. (Executive)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top