Jillian Bell's primary photo
Jillian Bell (I)
Actress | Writer | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Nominated for 1 Primetime Emmy. Another 2 nominations
Born
Apr 25, 1984 (age 35)
Height
5' 6" (1.68m)
Birthplace
Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
AKA
The Lucas Bros.
Projects in Development (4)
Films in Production (2)
Television in Production (2)
Released Film and Video (16)
Released Television (34)
Self (17)
Archive Footage (3)
Contacts (5) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Tv Literary
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top