Salem Kapsaski's primary photo
Salem Kapsaski
Producer | Director | Cinematographer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Oct 7, 1986 (age 31)
Height
5' 11" (1.80m)
Birthplace
Freudenstadt, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
AKA
Ruben Stern | Ruben Straub
Projects in Development (3)
Films in Production (5)
Past Film & Video (17)
Past Television (2)
  • Primary photo for London Calling
    London Calling (2015–2017)
    Director (37 episodes, 2015), Writer (creator) (37 episodes, 2015), … More
  • Primary photo for Xandermonium
    Xandermonium (2014–2017)
    Cinematographer (32 episodes, 2015), Director (24 episodes, 2015), … More
Self (3)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Artistic Director (Producer)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top