Charissa Saverio's primary photo
Charissa Saverio
Actress | Soundtrack | Miscellaneous Crew
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Dec 7, 1969 (age 49)
Birthplace
Singapore
AKA
DJ Rap
Projects in Development (1)
Films in Production (2)
Past Film & Video (10)
Past Television (5)
Self (7)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Co-Owner (Producer)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top