Nicholas Eriksson's primary photo
Nicholas Eriksson (I)
Camera and Electrical Department | Cinematographer | Second Unit or Assistant Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Feb 12, 1988 (age 30)
Height
6' 0" (1.83m)
Birthplace
Aberystwyth, Wales, UK
AKA
Nick Eriksson
Past Film & Video (32)
Past Television (1)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
No news listed.

Back to Top