James Shalkoski Jr.'s primary photo
James Shalkoski Jr.
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jul 30, 1983 (age 34)
Height
5' 11" (1.80m)
Birthplace
Danvers, Massachusetts, USA
Nickname
Jimmy Joe Jr.
Past Film & Video (8)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top