Lisa Osmond's primary photo
Lisa Osmond
Talent Agent | Actress | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jul 12, 1960 (age 58)
Height
4' 4" (1.32m)
Birthplace
Cardiff, South Wales, UK
AKA
Leesa Osmond | Liza Osmond
Clients (115)
  • Sam Humphrey's primary photo
    Names available to subscribers
    STARmeter: 4,540
  • Jimmy Vee's primary photo
    Names available to subscribers
    STARmeter: 6,967
  • Neil Fingleton's primary photo
    Names available to subscribers
    STARmeter: 8,011
  • Ria Fend's primary photo
    Names available to subscribers
    STARmeter: 17,717
  • Phill Martin's primary photo
    Names available to subscribers
    STARmeter: 23,856
Projects in Development (1)
Past Film & Video (7)
Past Television (5)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Managing Director (Talent Agent)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Company
    Managing Director (Talent Agent)
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
No news listed.

Back to Top