Ezra Masters's primary photo
Ezra Masters
Actor | Stunts
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Mar 10, 1980 (age 39)
Height
6' 4" (1.93m)
Birthplace
Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
AKA
Ezra 'Buddha' Masters | Ezra Buddha Masters | Ezra Michael Masters
Nickname
Buddha
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/ezramasters
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Released Film and Video (3)
Released Television (13)
Self (6)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top