Kodi Smit-McPhee's primary photo
Kodi Smit-McPhee
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
3 wins & 23 nominations
Born
Jun 13, 1996 (age 22)
Height
6' 2" (1.88m)
Birthplace
Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
AKA
Kodi-Smit-McPhee | Kodi-Smit-Mcphee | Kodi Smit McPhee | Kodi McPhee | Kodi Smit
Nickname
Koda Spekz
Films in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Dark Phoenix
    Dark Phoenix (2019)
    Post-Prod
    Kurt Wagner / Nightcrawler
Past Film & Video (21)
Past Television (6)
Self (13)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top