Brian Bell's primary photo
Brian Bell (IX)
Actor | Music Department
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Dec 9, 1968 (age 49)
Height
5' 8" (1.73m)
Birthplace
Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
AKA
Weezer
Films in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Larena
    Larena (2018)
    Filming
    Jake
Past Film & Video (3)
Self (19)
Archive Footage (1)
  • Primary photo for Video on Trial
    Video on Trial (2005–2006)
    Himself - Weezer / Himself - Accused (3 episodes, 2005)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top