Leïla Bekhti's primary photo
Leïla Bekhti
Actress | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins & 9 nominations
Born
Mar 6, 1984 (age 35)
Height
5' 3" (1.60m)
Birthplace
Issy-les-Moulineaux, Hauts-de-Seine, France
AKA
Leila Bekhti
Films in Production (2)
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for The Eddy
    Filming
    Amira (8 episodes)
Released Film and Video (28)
Released Television (17)
Self (30)
Archive Footage (1)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top