Jessica Lee's primary photo
Jessica Lee (V)
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Sep 3, 1985 (age 33)
Birthplace
Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
AKA
Jessica Lee Morocco
Past Film & Video (1)
  • Primary photo for 24/7
    24/7 (2005)
    Young Mother
Past Television (6)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top