Lauren Conrad's primary photo
Lauren Conrad
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
5 wins & 1 nomination
Born
Feb 1, 1986 (age 32)
Height
5' 4" (1.62m)
Birthplace
Laguna Beach, California, USA
AKA
Lauren/'LC'
Nickname
LC
Past Film & Video (2)
Past Television (1)
  • Primary photo for Family Guy
    Family Guy (2006–2009)
    Lauren Conrad (2 episodes, 2006)
Self (55)
Archive Footage (5)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top