Edward Bass's primary photo
Edward Bass
Producer | Actor | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
1956 (age 61)
AKA
Ed Bass | Michael Edward Bass
Work History *
Voice Over
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Projects in Development (5)
Past Film & Video (15)
Past Television (1)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top