Kathy Sledge's primary photo
Kathy Sledge
Soundtrack | Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 6, 1959 (age 59)
Birthplace
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
AKA
Sister Sledge
Past Film & Video (3)
  • Primary photo for Don Jon
    Don Jon (2013)
    Performer ("Give Yourself Up"), Writer ("Give Yourself Up")
  • Primary photo for Lambada
    Lambada (1990)
    Performer ("Lambada Dancing")
  • Primary photo for Action Jackson
    Producer ("KEEPING GOOD LOVING"), Writer ("KEEPING GOOD LOVING")
Past Television (5)
Self (19)
Archive Footage (2)
Contacts (2) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only

Back to Top