Michael Karl Richards's primary photo
Michael Karl Richards
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 nomination
Born
Oct 13, 1976 (age 42)
Height
6' 3" (1.90m)
Birthplace
Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
AKA
Michael Richards
Nickname
MKR
Television in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (13)
Past Television (34)
Self (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info


Back to Top