Chloë Grace Moretz's primary photo
Chloë Grace Moretz
Actress | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
27 wins & 41 nominations
Born
Feb 10, 1997 (age 21)
Height
5' 4" (1.63m)
Birthplace
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
AKA
Chloe Grace | Kuroe Gurêsu Morettsu | Chloe Grace Moretz | Chloe Moretz | Chloë Moretz
Nicknames
Chloë Grace, Chloe the Braniac
Projects in Development (1)
Films in Production (4)
Past Film & Video (47)
Past Television (13)
Self (86)
Archive Footage (6)
Other (2)
Contacts (6) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top