Valentina Pollarolo's primary photo
Valentina Pollarolo
Actress | Writer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Feb 20, 1971 (age 47)
Birthplace
Santiago, Metropolitan Region, Chile
AKA
Vale Pollarolo
Past Film & Video (2)
Past Television (20)
Self (2)
  • Primary photo for Intrusos
    Intrusos (2015)
    Herself (1 episode, 2015)
  • Primary photo for Viva el lunes
    Viva el lunes (1999)
    Herself - Celebrity Player (1 episode, 1999)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top