Miyu Yagyu's primary photo
Miyu Yagyu
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Oct 20, 1990 (age 27)
Height
5' 1½" (1.56m)
Birthplace
Osaka, Japan
AKA
Miyu Yagyû
Nickname
Gyu-chan
Past Film & Video (9)
Past Television (14)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top