Randi Rosenholtz's primary photo
Randi Rosenholtz
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Dec 30, 1978 (age 40)
Birthplace
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Nicknames
Vinnie, Rosie
Past Film & Video (4)
Past Television (7)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top