Marcus Calvin's primary photo
Marcus Calvin
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 23, 1965 (age 53)
Height
5' 9" (1.75m)
Birthplace
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
AKA
Marcus S.C. Calvin | Calvin Marcus S.C
Age Range *
Performs ages 45 – 55
Guilds *
BFFS
Ethnicity *
Caucasian
Hair *
Salt/Pepper (Receding)
Eyes *
Brown
Weight *
165 lbs
Physique *
Athletic
Voice Type *
Baritone
Accents *
German
Languages *
German
Dance *
Disco | Jazz | Modern | Polka | Salsa | Square | Tango | Waltz
Work History *
Commercial | Film | Industrial | Internet | Radio | Television | Theater | Voice Over
Job Types *
Acting | Directing | Transportation
Citizenship *
US (with valid passport) (Authorized to work in United States)
Unpaid Work *
Not willing to work unpaid
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/marcuscalvin
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Past Film & Video (15)
Past Television (19)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top