Dean Bushala's primary photo
Dean Bushala
Cinematographer | Producer | Camera and Electrical Department
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
May 27, 1968 (age 50)
Birthplace
Highland Park, Illinois, USA
Nickname
The Deaner
Past Film & Video (4)
Past Television (33)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top