Mark Cuban's primary photo
Mark Cuban (I)
Producer | Actor | Executive
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win
Born
Jul 31, 1958 (age 60)
Height
6' 2½" (1.89m)
Birthplace
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
AKA
Broadcast co-founder
Projects in Development (1)
Released Film and Video (51)
Released Television (28)
Self (124)
Archive Footage (17)
Contacts (9) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Co-Founder / Principal (Executive)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Company
    Founder (Executive)
    Subscribers Only
  • Company
    Owner (Executive)
    Subscribers Only
  • Company
    President (Executive)
    Subscribers Only
  • Company
    Owner (Executive)
    Subscribers Only
  • Company
    Executive
    Subscribers Only
  • Company
    Executive
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top