Cláudio da Silva's primary photo
Cláudio da Silva
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 3 nominations
Born
Aug 8, 1974 (age 44)
Birthplace
Nova Lisboa, Huambo, Angola, Portugal [now Angola]
AKA
Claúdio da Silva
Films in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Zacarias
    Zacarias (2019)
    Post-Prod
    Raimundo
Past Film & Video (21)
Past Television (9)
Self (6)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top