Highland Dale's primary photo
Highland Dale
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Mar 4, 1943 (died 1973)
Height
5' 0" (1.52m)
Birthplace
Missouri, USA
AKA
Fury | Gypsy | himself
Nicknames
Fury, Gypsy, Beauty
Past Film & Video (18)
Past Television (6)
  • Primary photo for Bonanza
    Bonanza (1964–1967)
    Black Stallion / Black Mare (4 episodes, 1964)
  • Primary photo for The Monkees
    The Monkees (1966)
    Jeremy (Horse) (1 episode, 1966)
  • Primary photo for The Munsters
    The Munsters (1965)
    Volcano (1 episode, 1965)
  • Primary photo for Lassie
    Lassie (1961)
    Midnight (1 episode, 1961)
  • Primary photo for Fury
    Fury (1955–1960)
    Fury (81 episodes, 1955)
  • Primary photo for The Adventures of Rin Tin Tin
    Diablo (Black Stallion) / Chief (Black Stallion) (2 episodes, 1955)
No contacts listed.
News

Back to Top