Mini Anden's primary photo
Mini Anden
Actress | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jun 7, 1978 (age 40)
Height
5' 10¼" (1.78m)
Birthplace
Stockholm, Stockholms län, Sweden
AKA
Mini Andén
Past Film & Video (10)
Past Television (15)
  • Primary photo for Solsidan
    Solsidan (2012)
    Kia (1 episode, 2012)
  • Primary photo for Chuck
    Chuck (2007–2011)
    Carina / Carina Miller (4 episodes, 2007)
  • Primary photo for Bones
    Bones (2011)
    Brittany Stephenson (1 episode, 2011)
  • Primary photo for CSI: Miami
    CSI: Miami (2009–2010)
    Anna Kitson (2 episodes, 2009)
  • Primary photo for Nip/Tuck
    Nip/Tuck (2010)
    Willow Banks (1 episode, 2010)
  • Primary photo for My Boys
    My Boys (2008–2009)
    Elsa (7 episodes, 2008)
  • Primary photo for Knight Rider
    Knight Rider (2009)
    Alexandria Pachinko (1 episode, 2009)
  • Primary photo for Rules of Engagement
    Melissa (1 episode, 2008)
  • Primary photo for Entourage
    Entourage (2007)
    Samantha (1 episode, 2007)
  • Primary photo for Shark
    Shark (2007)
    Katie Padget (1 episode, 2007)
  • Primary photo for Dirt
    Dirt (2007)
    Holt's Co-star (2 episodes, 2007)
  • Primary photo for Fashion House
    Fashion House (2006)
    Tania / Tania Ford (32 episodes, 2006)
  • Primary photo for Ugly Betty
    Ugly Betty (2006)
    Aerin (1 episode, 2006)
  • Primary photo for Monk
    Monk (2006)
    Natasia Zorelle (1 episode, 2006)
  • Primary photo for NCIS: Naval Criminal Investigative Service
    Hannah Bresling (1 episode, 2005)
Self (9)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top