Roger V. Burton's primary photo
Roger V. Burton
Actor | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 18, 1928 (died Nov 30, 2018)
AKA
Roger Vernon Burton | Roger Burton
Past Film & Video (12)
Past Television (20)
Self (1)
  • Primary photo for Stage 5
    Stage 5 (2016)
    Himself (1 episode, 2016)
Archive Footage (1)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Company
    Co-Producer (Producer)
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top