Keone Young's primary photo
Keone Young
Actor | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 1 nomination
Born
Sep 6, 1947 (age 71)
Height
5' 7" (1.70m)
Birthplace
Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
AKA
Keone Yong | Keoni Young
Past Film & Video (37)
Past Television (169)
Archive Footage (2)
Other (34)
Contacts (3) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top