Vernon Wells's primary photo
Vernon Wells (I)
Actor | Producer | Director
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
4 wins & 3 nominations
Born
Dec 31, 1945 (age 73)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
Rushworth, Victoria, Australia
AKA
Vernon Maxwell | Vernon G. Wells
Projects in Development (23)
Films in Production (14)
Television in Production (2)
Released Film and Video (117)
Released Television (29)
Self (16)
Archive Footage (3)
Other (9)
Contacts (8) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Theatrical
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Personal Appearance
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top