Georgianne Walken's primary photo
Georgianne Walken
Casting Director | Casting Department | Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
Won 1 Primetime Emmy. Another 4 wins & 13 nominations
Born
Feb 8, 1944 (age 74)
AKA
Walken And Jaffe | Georgeanne Walken
Past Film & Video (92)
Past Television (9)
Self (2)
Other (1)
  • Primary photo for Ripper
    Ripper (1996)
    Casting Director
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Guild / Union / Association
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top