Joanna Wake's primary photo
Joanna Wake (I)
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
May 8, 1940 (age 78)
Birthplace
Crowborough, Sussex, England, UK
AKA
Joana Wake
Past Film & Video (8)
Past Television (37)
Self (2)
  • Primary photo for Castrato
    Castrato (2006)
    Narrator (voice)
  • Primary photo for Beethoven
    Beethoven (2005)
    Woman in street (1 episode, 2005)
Other (2)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top