Emily VanCamp's primary photo
Emily VanCamp
Actress | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
3 wins & 13 nominations
Born
May 12, 1986 (age 32)
Height
5' 8" (1.73m)
Birthplace
Port Perry, Ontario, Canada
AKA
Emily Van Camp | Emily Vancamp
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for The Resident
    The Resident (2019)
    Nicolette Nevin (1 episode, 2019)
Past Film & Video (12)
Past Television (17)
Self (37)
Archive Footage (2)
Contacts (5) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top