Arthur Taxier's primary photo
Arthur Taxier
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 19, 1951 (age 68)
Height
6' 2½" (1.89m)
Birthplace
Denniston, Glasgow, Scotland, UK
AKA
Authur Taxier
Released Film and Video (16)
Released Television (82)
Archive Footage (2)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top