Zsófia Szamosi's primary photo
Zsófia Szamosi
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins
Born
Aug 12, 1977 (age 41)
Height *
0' 0" (0.00m)
Birthplace
Budapest, Hungary
AKA
Zsófi Szandtner | Szamosi Zsófi
Age Range *
Performs ages 32 – 45
Ethnicity *
Eastern European
Hair *
Blond(e) (Shoulder Length)
Eyes *
Green
Physique *
Average
Voice Type *
Alto
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/zsofiaszamosi
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Films in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Impromptu
    Impromptu (2019)
    Post-Prod
    Zsuzsa, Nóri's mom
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Foglyok
    Foglyok (2019)
    Post-Prod
    Ilona
Past Film & Video (23)
Past Television (3)
No contacts listed.

Back to Top