Daniel Sunjata's primary photo
Daniel Sunjata
Actor | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 nomination
Born
Dec 30, 1971 (age 46)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
Evanston, Illinois, USA
AKA
Daniel Sunjata Condon
Past Film & Video (13)
Past Television (23)
Self (20)
Archive Footage (4)
Other (1)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top