Alan Shearman's primary photo
Alan Shearman (I)
Actor | Miscellaneous Crew | Writer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jan 15, 1947 (age 72)
Height *
5' 8" (1.73m)
Birthplace
USA
AKA
Alan Sherman | Johnnie Wesley | Johnny Wesley
Guilds *
ASCAP | WGA | Dramatists Guild | AEA | UBCP | ACTRA | SAG-AFTRA | BAE
Ethnicity *
Caucasian
Hair *
Grey (Short)
Eyes *
Mixed
Weight *
185 lbs
Physique *
Average
Voice Type *
Bass
Athletics *
Swimming | Cycling
Accents *
Southern | German | Chinese | Spanish | French | Italian | Australian | Russian | Midwest | Middle Eastern | Scottish | Irish | British
Languages *
Spanish | German | French
Instruments *
Piano
Dance *
Club/Freestyle
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Released Film and Video (59)
Released Television (47)
Self (3)
Other (54)
Contacts (5) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent *
    Subscribers Only
  • Talent Agent Commercial
    Subscribers Only
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
News

Back to Top