Samantha Scott's primary photo
Samantha Scott (II)
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
May 31, 1941 (age 77)
Birthplace
New Jersey, USA
AKA
Donna Duzzit | Prudence Smythe | Sarah Stunning
Past Film & Video (11)
Past Television (1)
  • Primary photo for Bewitched
    Bewitched (1971)
    Betty / Marble Statue Venus / Extra (3 episodes, 1971)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top