Caterina Scorsone's primary photo
Caterina Scorsone
Actress
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
1 win & 2 nominations
Born
Oct 16, 1981 (age 36)
Height
5' 4" (1.63m)
Birthplace
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Nicknames
Cat, Kitten
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Grey's Anatomy
    Dr. Amelia Shepherd (1 episode, 2018)
Past Film & Video (7)
Past Television (23)
Self (6)
Archive Footage (2)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Publicist
    Subscribers Only
News

Back to Top