Earl Schuman's primary photo
Earl Schuman (I)
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Feb 24, 1916 (died Mar 24, 2016)
Height
5' 5" (1.65m)
Birthplace
Pawhuska, Oklahoma, USA
AKA
Earl B. Schuman
Past Film & Video (7)
Past Television (19)
Other (1)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

No news listed.

Back to Top