Frank-Leo Schröder's primary photo
Frank-Leo Schröder
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
1961 (age 56)
Height
6' 1¾" (1.87m)
Birthplace
Lingen, Lower Saxony, Germany
AKA
Frank Leo Schröder | Franz Leo Schröder
Past Film & Video (6)
Past Television (78)
No contacts listed.
No news listed.

Back to Top