Michael E. Sanders's primary photo
Michael E. Sanders
Actor
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Born
Jul 20, 1969 (age 49)
Height
6' 1" (1.85m)
Birthplace
Kennesaw, Georgia, USA
AKA
Michael Sanders | Mike Sanders
Nickname
Above Average
Guilds *
SAG-AFTRA
Ethnicity *
Caucasian
Hair *
Brown (Short)
Eyes *
Blue
Weight *
200 lbs
Physique *
Athletic
Vanity URL *
imdb.me/michaelesanders
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
Projects in Development (1)
  • Primary photo for Slaw 2
    Detective Hooch
Released Film and Video (3)
  • Primary photo for Slaw
    Slaw (2017)
    Detective Hooch
  • Primary photo for Rings
    Rings (2017)
    Pilot
  • Primary photo for Devil's Knot
    Devil's Knot (2013)
    Auctioneer (uncredited)
Released Television (17)
Self (10)
Archive Footage (1)
Contacts (4) Company Representatives
  • Direct Contact *
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

  • Talent Agent
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
  • Manager
    Subscribers Only
* Starred info submitted by page owner via IMDb Resume (has not been verified by IMDb).
No news listed.

Back to Top