William Salyers's primary photo
William Salyers (I)
Actor | Soundtrack
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
2 wins & 1 nomination
Born
Aug 16, 1964 (age 54)
Height
6' 0" (1.83m)
Birthplace
Bartlesville, Oklahoma, USA
AKA
Bill Salyers
Projects in Development (1)
Television in Production (1)
Past Film & Video (29)
Past Television (19)
Self (2)
Archive Footage (1)
  • Primary photo for Hitman 2
    Hitman 2 (2018)
    Erich Soders (archive sound) (archive footage)
Other (33)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Talent Agent Voice
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top