Raven-Symoné's primary photo
Raven-Symoné
Actress | Music Department | Producer
STARmeter: See rank
Known For
Awards
11 wins & 30 nominations
Born
Dec 10, 1985 (age 33)
Height
5' 2" (1.57m)
Birthplace
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
AKA
The Cheetah Girls | Raven C. Pearman | Raven S. Pearman | Raven-Symoné Christina Pearman | Raven Pearman | Raven-Symone | Raven | Raven Symone | Raven Symoné
Nicknames
Rae, Rave
Films in Production (1)
Television in Production (1)
  • Primary photo for Raven's Home
    Raven's Home (2019– )
    Raven Baxter (24 episodes, 2019), Executive Producer (1 episode, 2019)
Released Film and Video (44)
Released Television (49)
Self (131)
Archive Footage (18)
Contacts (1) Company Representatives
  • Legal Representative
    Subscribers Only

    Emails, addresses and phone numbers for subscribers only.

    Access Contact Info

News

Back to Top